Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lola Woodward
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Merica Miller
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 13 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 12 | -6.8% | ||
8 |
Caroline Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 552 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sophia Trembath
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 533 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Pacific Ricke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 521 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 495 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Hannah Cooper
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 513 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Casey Struna-Meyer
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 469 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Kylie Benner
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 427 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Heidi Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 416 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 560 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 555 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Merica Miller
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 522 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 507 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Caroline Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 501 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lola Woodward
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 494 | -6.3% | ||
8 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 483 | -8.2% | ||
9 |
Olivia Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 489 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Pacific Ricke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 475 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Kylie Benner
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 482 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Sophia Trembath
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 465 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Casey Struna-Meyer
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 459 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ada Creighton
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 428 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Cooper
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 426 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Heidi Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 394 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 375 | -6.8% | ||
18 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 372 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Kalea Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 365 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Adelaide Lewandowski
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 364 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 364 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jasmine Anderson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 361 | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Charlotte Griffith
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 369 | -6.9% | ||
24 |
Caitlin Sanders
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 363 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Molly Wirschem
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 359 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Maya Solomonson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 334 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Paula Morales
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 317 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Madison Pawlak
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 307 | -5.1% | ||
29 |
Lindsey Tatakis
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 311 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Zoe Fencil
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 309 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 303 | – | ||
32 |
Zoe Zipsir
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 305 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Ellie Cutting
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 287 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 268 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Alexa Kotter
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 271 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Emerson Gower
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 257 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Sophia Schultze
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 252 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Cadence Hollowell
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 249 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Linai Tuers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 244 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Kendall Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 230 | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
Fiona Secor
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 223 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Evelyn sherwood
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 202 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Ava Rothbarth
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 178 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Esme Wilder
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 163 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Maria Girbacea
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |