Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frederick Anderson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 750 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Santi Ward
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 640 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Haley Borja
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 660 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 474 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Anthony James
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 350 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jamie Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 335 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Madison Wolfe
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 616 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Tyler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 331 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Brooklyn Learned
KING
|
KING | 624 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Watson-Schule
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 286 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Shosho McLain
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 551 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Dean Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 405 | -5.0% | ||
13 |
AJ Delacruz
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 467 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
William Forrest
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 263 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maya Geddes
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 462 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Alexandra Levesh
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Mija Hood
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 424 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Michael Yevstifieieva
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 402 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Chandler Wolf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 257 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Lyla Finocchio
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 406 | -5.5% | ||
21 |
Chihiro Bringman
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 378 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Moorehead
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 398 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Violet Magnuson
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 367 | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Adeline Chitty
KING
|
KING | 418 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Alexis Esser
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 324 | – | ||
26 |
Cooper Wyant
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 89 | – | ||
27 |
Lennox Norenberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 201 | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
David Prince
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 113 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aarav Verma
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 83 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Wang
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 115 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Thomas Jones
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 149 | +8.9% | PB | |
32 |
Madi Judd
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 223 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyleen Martin
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 224 | – | ||
34 |
Anna Artemidze
KING
|
KING | 293 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Addy Falkin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 207 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Ceci Roupp
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 279 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Kian Taylor
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 102 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Juniper Scott
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 251 | +7.0% | PB | |
39 |
Mikhaila Leo
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 158 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Benjamin Sanders
KING
|
KING | 52 | – | ||
41 |
Sydney Thresher
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 178 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Maya Stewart
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 129 | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Amayah Nelson
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 125 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Aida Armstrong
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 158 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Audrie Roddy
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 104 | +6.6% | PB | |
46 |
Kyra Anderson
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 101 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Ben Shvidler
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 59 | +6.1% | PB | |
48 |
Ian Dickson
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
49 |
Adam Thomas
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
David Yoo
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 30 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Jesse Icharin
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Oliver Safford Lukens
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 2 | +9.7% | PB | |
53 |
Juliana Munoz
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 67 | +3.8% | PB | |
54 |
Sophie Campbell
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Malia Currier
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 35 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Liam Koehler
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Saydie Murray
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 29 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Aaron Gruner
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
59 |
Trinity Dail
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
60 |
Loralye Harris
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
61 |
Seth Balderson
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | +16.5% | PB | |
62 |
Neko Rogneby
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
63 |
Mckinley Egenes
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
64 |
Maggie Berman
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
65 |
Tayauna Yeates
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Miles Finke
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
67 |
Leo Fetuzzi
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Isabel Lyshol
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Paola Echeverri
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Purity Dail
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Trinity Walker
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Greyson Boyd
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Dobbs
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Isla Husby
Harbor Aquatics
|
Harbor Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Conroy Meyers
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edenna Hiletework
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arsema Thomas
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harper McGuire
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla Bartsch
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Tweit
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Violet Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaysee Smith
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Kim
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Walter Bowie
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Been
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Robison
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Olsen
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Normandy Carter
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ty Davis
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | NS | – | – |