Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 26 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | P66 | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | P66 | 22 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gregg Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Michael Cooper
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | |||
6 |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 19 | +4.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 18 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | JRS | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | +4.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Jack Haywood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +0.0% | SB | ||
12 |
Davis Dunham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | +3.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Ben Delmar
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | – | |||
15 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 8 | -1.0% | |||
16 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Maron
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Gavin McCarter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.2% | SB | |
24 |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Liam Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 913 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 805 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 888 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
31 |
Quinn Borchers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
32 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 720 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 941 | – | |||
2 |
Gregg Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 976 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 968 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 915 | -4.3% | |||
5 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 904 | -1.4% | |||
6 |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 929 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 874 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Michael Cooper
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 860 | – | |||
9 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 853 | +0.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | JRS | 905 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | JRS | 844 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 842 | -1.3% | |||
13 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 843 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ben Delmar
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 841 | +1.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 873 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Davis Dunham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 816 | +3.0% | SB | ||
17 |
Jack Haywood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 814 | -0.7% | |||
18 |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 813 | +2.8% | SB | ||
19 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 858 | – | |||
20 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 806 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 847 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Freddy Klein
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 797 | +0.3% | SB | ||
23 |
Austin Carpenter
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 847 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Jack Maron
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 790 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Gavin McCarter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 787 | +3.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 769 | – | PB | ||
27 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 835 | – | |||
28 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 818 | – | |||
29 |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 813 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 805 | – | PB | |
32 |
Preston Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 743 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Adam Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Alex Cook
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 728 | +1.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Matt Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 738 | – | |||
39 |
Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 888 | +2.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Quinn Borchers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Liam Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 879 | – | |||
43 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 781 | +1.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Maxwell Blume
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 714 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 775 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Trent Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 869 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 767 | – | |||
49 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 763 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 708 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Brian Qian
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 760 | – | |||
52 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 748 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Quinn Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Jordan Willis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 745 | +3.9% | PB | ||
57 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 744 | – | |||
58 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 847 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 747 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 740 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Connor Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 841 | +1.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 685 | – | |||
64 |
Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Ryan Ju
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 669 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Jameson Cooke
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 677 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Brad king
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Owen Lindsay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | |||
71 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 657 | – | |||
72 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 714 | – | |||
73 |
Connor Wickerham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 708 | +5.3% | PB | ||
74 |
Lane Monger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 707 | – | |||
76 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 705 | – | |||
77 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 705 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 657 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Cameron Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Ethan Tu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 704 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 648 | – | |||
86 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 798 | -4.4% | |||
87 |
Cormac McKenney
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 694 | +2.5% | PB | ||
88 |
Jackson Patterson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 691 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
90 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 684 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Sean Halvorsen
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 636 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 683 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Ben Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 628 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 626 | – | |||
98 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 672 | – | |||
99 |
Alex Richardson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 612 | – | |||
100 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 668 | – | |||
102 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 667 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 616 | – | |||
104 |
Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 613 | – | |||
106 |
Evan Harris
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 663 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 594 | – | |||
108 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 597 | – | |||
110 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 643 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 595 | – | |||
112 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | ||
113 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 642 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Eddy Chen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | – | |||
116 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Luke Axline
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 629 | – | |||
118 |
Cayden DeSmet
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | ||
119 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 722 | – | |||
120 |
Matt Herfel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 555 | – | |||
121 |
Ian Sander
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 609 | – | |||
123 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 600 | – | |||
124 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 599 | – | PB | ||
125 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 597 | – | |||
126 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 545 | – | |||
127 |
Will Chambley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 586 | – | |||
128 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 569 | – | PB | ||
129 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 566 | – | PB | ||
130 |
John Wion
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 516 | – | |||
131 |
Joey Kissing
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | ||
132 |
Zach Pettee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 489 | – | |||
133 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 515 | – | |||
134 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 426 | – | |||
– |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Melson Arquillano
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Luke Weber
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | |||
– |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | |||
– |
Griffin Gushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyson Haynes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |