Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | P66 | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Delmar
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 23 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 22 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Maxwell Blume
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 21 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 20 | – | |||
6 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Michael Cooper
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jordan Willis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Carpenter
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 15 | PB | ||
10 |
Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | JRS | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 12 | |||
12 |
Adham Montasser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | |||
13 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 10 | PB | ||
14 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | PB | ||
15 |
Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 8 | PB | ||
– |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gavin McCarter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
19 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Christian Losh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 872 | PB | |
26 |
Connor Bennett
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 814 | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 806 | PB | |
28 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 840 | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 786 | ||
30 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 780 | ||
31 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 763 | ||
32 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 757 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 962 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 893 | – | ||
3 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 891 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Maxwell Blume
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 891 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Delmar
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 905 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jordan Willis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 924 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 916 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Cooper
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 849 | – | ||
9 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 822 | – | PB | |
10 |
Austin Carpenter
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 914 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 823 | – | ||
12 |
Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 819 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adham Montasser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 818 | – | ||
14 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 862 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 858 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 811 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 844 | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 779 | – | ||
19 |
Christian Losh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 794 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Eddy Chen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 793 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 883 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 836 | – | ||
25 |
Gavin McCarter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 785 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
27 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
29 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 753 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
31 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 855 | – | PB | |
32 |
Connor Bennett
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 803 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cassian Csaszar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 756 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 796 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
38 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 790 | – | ||
38 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 790 | – | ||
38 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 790 | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 832 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Thomas
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
43 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 786 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cormac McKenney
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 786 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Grant Hibiske
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 824 | – | PB | |
46 |
Noah Cunningham-O'Donnell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 708 | – | PB | |
47 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
47 |
Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
50 |
Blake Krupinski
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 715 | – | PB | |
51 |
Carson Parker
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 711 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Richardson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 689 | – | ||
53 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 707 | – | PB | |
54 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
55 |
Austin Peace
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 751 | – | PB | |
56 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 746 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Luke Feller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
58 |
Arsenii Nikitin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 740 | – | ||
59 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ethan Goldfarb
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 671 | – | ||
61 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 829 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matt Herfel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 667 | – | PB | |
63 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
63 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 776 | – | PB | |
65 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 683 | – | ||
67 |
Connor Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 822 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 681 | – | PB | |
69 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 680 | – | PB | |
70 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Tu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 765 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
73 |
Will Chambley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 758 | – | PB | |
74 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ian Sander
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
76 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 805 | – | PB | |
76 |
Allon Bluvshteyn
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 710 | – | PB | |
78 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 706 | – | ||
79 |
Ryan Roop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
80 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
81 |
Anthony Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
82 |
Luke Axline
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
83 |
Maximus Brunner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 628 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ryan Ju
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 628 | – | PB | |
85 |
Tyson Haynes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
86 |
Nikita Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
87 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
88 |
Zach Pettee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
89 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
90 |
Daniel Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 670 | – | ||
91 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 603 | – | ||
92 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
93 |
Casey Kupka
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 706 | – | PB | |
94 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
95 |
Grayson Wells
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jake Lloyd
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
97 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
98 |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 601 | – | PB | |
99 |
Trent Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
100 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
101 |
Matt Xie
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 671 | – | ||
102 |
Oliver Gao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 578 | – | ||
103 |
Tommy McComb
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 578 | – | PB | |
104 |
Yuriy Gorobchuk
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
105 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
106 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
107 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 597 | – | ||
108 |
Cayden DeSmet
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
109 |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 543 | – | ||
110 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 588 | – | ||
111 |
Mircea Butnariu
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 628 | – | ||
112 |
Joey Kissing
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
113 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
114 |
Aiden Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
115 |
Jacob Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
– |
Brenton Fowler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Ottke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |