Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Newmark
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Long
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Cooper Scharff
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jaden Heinlein
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Gus Koh
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Walsh
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Chung
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Richardson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Goldstein
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidan Kaplan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 718 | +9.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Wendt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 601 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Gavin Stiglitz
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 600 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Brody Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 679 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Max Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 478 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Julian Callender
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 333 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Long
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 825 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jaden Heinlein
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Newmark
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
4 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 777 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Cooper Scharff
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 735 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gus Koh
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 724 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Walsh
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 636 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Jared Goldstein
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 719 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Peyton Richardson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 605 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Ethan Chung
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 697 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Aidan Kaplan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 694 | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
George Ivascu
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 644 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Max Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Levi Tipton
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
22 |
Mason Wendt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 588 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 586 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Gavin Stiglitz
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 564 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ermuun Bayasgalan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 583 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Brody Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 537 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Julian Callender
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
29 |
Aleks Piljevic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 559 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 505 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Trey Halas
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Siegmeier
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
33 |
Niall Parkins
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 596 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 497 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Stevie Grud
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jonny Blackman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 502 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
38 |
Josh Turner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 572 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 511 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 465 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 483 | -4.4% | ||
42 |
Brady Crayne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 467 | +3.7% | SB | |
43 |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 419 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 377 | +3.0% | SB | |
45 |
Nolan Weygandt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 408 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Will Kleinschmit
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 450 | – | ||
47 |
Max Steffanus
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 391 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Zach Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
49 |
Hyland Sterling
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 285 | – | ||
50 |
Sam Gritt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 257 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Xavi Vazquez-Kerscher
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 106 | – | ||
52 |
Sean Grady
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 48 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Lance Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Jay Huang
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 16 | +2.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Alexander Ivascu
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | SB | ||
7 |
Teddy O’Donnell
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 12 | +4.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Luke Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dima Rozdolskyy
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddy Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Brennan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 5.50 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Max Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 5.50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Janzen
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jonas Rylander
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Springer
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Jake Siget
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 799 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Huang
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 694 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 691 | – | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 735 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Alexander Ivascu
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
6 |
Teddy O’Donnell
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 684 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Max Seres
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 570 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 538 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 520 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Dima Rozdolskyy
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Treadwell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 464 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Brennan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 550 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maddy Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 447 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Jonas Rylander
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 405 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Janzen
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Springer
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 343 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Siget
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Gundrum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
21 |
Arthur Skorr
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 370 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Eythan Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 367 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Grundy
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 248 | – | PB | |
24 |
JP Denis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 246 | – | ||
25 |
David Yim
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 289 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Avi Muthupandiyan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 128 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Andrian Splavskyy
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 100 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cullen Murphy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 80 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Oliver Rusk
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 83 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bruce Yang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 50 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Jonathon Bonis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brecken Curran
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Sfirnaciuc
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Pike
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grayson Dean
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jax Wroble
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Quincy Laufenberg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wally Konsoer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elvis Gavrilchik
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adrian Theccanat
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keshav Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chase Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Satvik Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
– |
Jack Elliott
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Brown
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Joseph Wideikis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Willem McQueen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brian Williams
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nolan Bansemar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +11.0% | PB | |
6 |
Crawford Dean
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Frederick Woolson
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Limones
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Harrison Bansemar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Scott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Tony Georgiev
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |