Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 32 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Krance
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 27 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 26 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 23 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 22 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Scheurer
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Willy Coborn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Braden Ripken
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 16 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Polzin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Baumberger
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Winter
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Wallin
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mason Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Peterson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Panka
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 789 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 726 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Krance
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 716 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 694 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 670 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | SB | |
8 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
9 |
Braden Ripken
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Max Scheurer
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Willy Coborn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 684 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Polzin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 625 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Baumberger
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 619 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 625 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 590 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Winter
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 600 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Wallin
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Peterson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 586 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Mason Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 639 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Panka
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
24 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 629 | +5.4% | SB | |
27 |
Carter Lawin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 561 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 555 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Ben Kell
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Eli Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 587 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Kai Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 530 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Rylan Close
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 530 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Grant Seelig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 513 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Truman
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | – | +4.1% | SB | |
37 |
Justus Ray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 501 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alain Pham
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 500 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
42 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 605 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 494 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Kearney
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
45 |
Isaac Gyurisin
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 478 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Andy Offerdahl
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 485 | +6.3% | PB | |
47 |
Evan Streit
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 523 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 520 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Wyatt Madson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 450 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Kosel
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 487 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Parker Lacey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 416 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Mason Toronto
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 419 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Will Tan
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 323 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Luis Flores
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
55 |
Christopher Vasquez
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 239 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Joe Hemberger
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthias Wong
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – |