Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Annabell Reck
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | YMCA | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Scott
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | YMCA | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Ava Knopsnyder
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Caelan Ladd
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 4 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Marianne Tassinari
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 3 | -1.0% | |||
7 |
Margot Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 2 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Knopsnyder
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 714 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 679 | -2.0% | |||
3 |
Annabell Reck
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 671 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Marianne Tassinari
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 645 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 633 | -1.3% | |||
6 |
Margot Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 640 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Peyton Scott
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 640 | -4.4% | |||
8 |
Caelan Ladd
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 633 | -2.5% | |||
9 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 625 | -6.0% | |||
10 |
Madelyn Frey
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 599 | +0.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Sydney Anderson
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 608 | -1.6% | |||
12 |
Ashley Rauhauser
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 585 | -3.6% | |||
13 |
Addison Vance
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 599 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Abigail Vance
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 598 | +0.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Katie Reott
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.3% | SB | ||
16 |
Sarah Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 583 | -1.7% | |||
17 |
Julia Banker
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 559 | -1.9% | |||
18 |
Ibby Wareikis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 537 | -1.7% | |||
19 |
Charlotte Rasmussen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 535 | -2.2% | |||
20 |
Sydney Martin
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 511 | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Kate Elliott
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 506 | -3.9% | |||
22 |
Maddy Deeney
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 502 | -8.5% | |||
23 |
Catie Weingarten
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 451 | -3.0% | |||
– |
Alaina Brown
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | – | – | |||
– |
Lauren Ramsey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – |