Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Hartley
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jabari Baptiste
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eric Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Henry Homans
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | – | ||
13 |
William Malone
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Wisecarver
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 648 | ||
18 |
Joseph Plechy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | PB | |
19 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 563 | PB | |
20 |
Marc Berson
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 556 | PB | |
21 |
Ailin McCullough
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 550 | ||
22 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 562 | PB | |
23 |
Maximilian Michael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | PB | |
24 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 547 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 844 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Hartley
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 838 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 782 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 728 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jabari Baptiste
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 738 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 721 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 715 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 719 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 684 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Eric Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | – | PB | |
14 |
William Malone
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
15 |
Henry Homans
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 641 | – | ||
16 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Wisecarver
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
19 |
Hagen Dietrich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Plechy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marc Berson
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ailin McCullough
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maximilian Michael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 596 | – | PB | |
25 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 586 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Robert Slockett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
29 |
Graham Olney
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 556 | – | ||
30 |
Sultan Aliev
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 561 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 719 | – | PB | |
32 |
Shawn String
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 537 | – | PB | |
33 |
Roman Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 541 | – | ||
34 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
36 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
37 |
Zack Edgar
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 493 | – | ||
38 |
Brian Burke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
39 |
Matt Farris
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Bloom
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
41 |
Nico Olarte
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 480 | – | ||
42 |
Gabriel Siwady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 452 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Messinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
44 |
James Lemaire
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 421 | – | ||
45 |
Samuel Cronen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 400 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
47 |
Brandon Cavanaugh
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 371 | – | ||
48 |
Spencer Regelson
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
49 |
George den Dunner
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 402 | – | ||
50 |
Dylan Earnheart
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 281 | – | ||
– |
Luke Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
AJ Nelson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |