Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Kint
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Karsen Diepholz
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Alex Glidden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Alexander Flowers
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Patrick Olivier
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -3.0% |