Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +7.9% | PB | |
10 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 649 | PB | |
18 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 632 | PB | |
19 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 625 | PB | |
20 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 622 | PB | |
21 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 607 | PB | |
22 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 600 | ||
23 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 598 | PB | |
24 |
Nikki Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 589 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 676 | – | ||
2 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 672 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 670 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 651 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 640 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 638 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
9 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 616 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 613 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 609 | – | PB | |
16 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | – | ||
17 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 599 | – | ||
19 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nikki Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 596 | – | ||
23 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
25 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 592 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Destiny Kling
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 588 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Even
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 571 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
29 |
Clair Shin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 570 | – | ||
30 |
Abby Kling
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 568 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 566 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Katz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
33 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 558 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 558 | – | PB | |
35 |
Karah Sizemore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 557 | – | PB | |
36 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 557 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 555 | – | ||
38 |
Taylor Mueller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 554 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 553 | +2.4% | SB | |
40 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 553 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Gaby Tellez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 552 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 552 | – | ||
43 |
Emily Jenkins
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 551 | – | ||
44 |
Caroline Apathy
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 550 | – | ||
45 |
Dia Gawronski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 549 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sophie Hayes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 546 | – | ||
47 |
Emily Smith
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 546 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 542 | – | ||
50 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 541 | – | ||
51 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 538 | – | ||
52 |
Nicole Farina
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 535 | – | PB | |
53 |
Stephanie Mauer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 535 | – | ||
54 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
55 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 531 | +7.6% | PB | |
56 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 531 | +6.1% | SB | |
57 |
Sarah Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 529 | – | ||
59 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 528 | – | ||
60 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
61 |
Kristin Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 524 | – | ||
62 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 523 | – | ||
63 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 519 | – | ||
64 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 519 | – | ||
65 |
Kacie Dunham
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 512 | +4.0% | PB | |
66 |
Ashley Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
67 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 510 | – | PB | |
68 |
Maura Mullaney
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 507 | – | ||
69 |
Tessa Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 503 | – | ||
70 |
Sarah Russell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 502 | +3.2% | PB | |
71 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 501 | – | ||
72 |
Betsey Powers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 500 | – | PB | |
73 |
Maria Strakosha
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 496 | – | ||
74 |
Julia Thorley
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
75 |
Charlotte Rumsey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 493 | – | ||
76 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 488 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 487 | -2.1% | ||
78 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 485 | – | ||
79 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 484 | – | PB | |
80 |
Rachel Showers
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 483 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lynsie Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 480 | +0.3% | PB | |
82 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 479 | – | ||
83 |
Camryn Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 478 | – | ||
84 |
Genna Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 478 | +1.0% | SB | |
85 |
Emma Buckridge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 477 | – | PB | |
86 |
Emma Weisgerber
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 477 | +8.0% | SB | |
87 |
Maria Papes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 475 | – | ||
88 |
Kelly Lennon
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 473 | – | ||
89 |
Kaitlin Travers
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 472 | – | ||
90 |
Claire Coleman
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 472 | – | ||
91 |
Paige MacNeil
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 472 | – | ||
92 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 469 | -0.6% | ||
93 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 467 | – | ||
94 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 466 | – | ||
95 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 462 | – | PB | |
96 |
Samantha Soto
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 459 | – | ||
97 |
Amie Ko
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 448 | – | ||
98 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 423 | – | ||
99 |
Emma Sullivan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
100 |
Audrey Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 414 | – | ||
– |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – |