Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Ryan O'neill
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | ||
14 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
20 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 637 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
24 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 338 | -19.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 719 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 715 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 713 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 697 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan O'neill
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 688 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 687 | – | ||
13 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
14 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 676 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 674 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 663 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joey Faller
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 654 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 652 | +2.1% | SB | |
25 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
26 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 650 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 650 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | – | ||
30 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Cassidy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 644 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
33 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 636 | – | ||
37 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 635 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
40 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 632 | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 632 | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 631 | – | ||
43 |
Jake Pudik
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 630 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 630 | – | ||
45 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 627 | – | ||
45 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
47 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 626 | – | ||
48 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 625 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andy Boyles
HAYST
|
HAYST | 625 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
51 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Skibniewski
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 619 | – | ||
53 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 619 | +6.4% | PB | |
54 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
55 |
Luis Rivadeneira
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 614 | – | ||
56 |
Kent Parsons
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 614 | – | PB | |
56 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 614 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 611 | – | ||
60 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | – | ||
61 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 609 | +2.7% | PB | |
63 |
Caleb Treadwell
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
63 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 609 | +8.8% | PB | |
63 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 609 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Robert Hacku
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | – | ||
67 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 607 | – | PB | |
68 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 606 | – | PB | |
68 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 606 | +3.8% | PB | |
70 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 606 | – | ||
71 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 604 | +2.5% | PB | |
71 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 604 | – | ||
73 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ethan Hosford
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nick Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 603 | – | ||
76 |
Stephen Barlow
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Daniel Kracke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
77 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 602 | – | PB | |
80 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 600 | – | ||
81 |
John Zimcosky
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 598 | +1.6% | PB | |
82 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 597 | – | ||
83 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 597 | – | ||
84 |
Sean Gage
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 596 | – | ||
85 |
Mark Dawes
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
86 |
Tommy Cestare
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 594 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ryan Manniello
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
88 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 593 | – | ||
89 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 592 | +3.7% | PB | |
90 |
Bram Williams
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 592 | +1.4% | PB | |
90 |
Jacob Slezak
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 592 | +5.6% | PB | |
92 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 591 | – | ||
93 |
Bryan Smok
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 591 | – | ||
94 |
Andrew Woerth
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 590 | – | ||
95 |
Daniel Leskowicz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
96 |
William Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 590 | – | ||
97 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 588 | -0.4% | ||
98 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
98 |
Corey Manley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 588 | – | PB | |
100 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 588 | +5.5% | SB | |
101 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
102 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 586 | – | PB | |
103 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 585 | – | ||
104 |
Bradley Leftwich
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 582 | – | ||
105 |
Keenan Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 580 | – | ||
105 |
Tristan Stritzel
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 580 | – | ||
107 |
Ray Diorio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 580 | – | ||
107 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 580 | – | ||
109 |
Gil Cruz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 580 | +1.0% | PB | |
110 |
Evan O'Mara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 579 | – | ||
111 |
Kian O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 579 | – | ||
112 |
Garrett Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 578 | – | ||
113 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 576 | – | ||
114 |
Carson Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 576 | – | ||
115 |
Alex Glidden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 575 | – | PB | |
115 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 575 | +0.8% | PB | |
117 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 575 | +4.7% | SB | |
118 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
119 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 574 | -0.1% | ||
120 |
Alexander Matthews
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
121 |
Alex Rodgers
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 573 | – | ||
121 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 573 | +1.7% | PB | |
123 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 572 | – | ||
124 |
Shane Maypother
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
125 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
126 |
Brian Honicky
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
127 |
Tim DeCoste
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | 570 | – | ||
127 |
Joshua Brumagin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
129 |
Matthew Tees
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
130 |
Sam Stewart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
131 |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
132 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
133 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 565 | +4.7% | PB | |
134 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 564 | +2.6% | PB | |
135 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 564 | – | ||
135 |
Alexander Tenner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 564 | – | ||
135 |
Jake Rhodes
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 564 | – | ||
138 |
Clay Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 564 | – | ||
139 |
Cole Ammerman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
140 |
Michael Iranpour
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 562 | – | ||
141 |
Mikey Monday
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 562 | – | ||
142 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
143 |
Alex Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 560 | – | ||
144 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 557 | – | ||
145 |
Evan Perkowski
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 556 | – | ||
146 |
Michael Dechering
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
147 |
Nick Heath
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 555 | – | ||
148 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
148 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 553 | – | ||
150 |
Max DeYoung
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 552 | +3.7% | SB | |
151 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
152 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 550 | -2.2% | ||
153 |
David Madigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 547 | – | ||
154 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
155 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
156 |
Paul Stanik
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 546 | – | ||
157 |
Josh Ziev
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 544 | – | ||
158 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
159 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 536 | – | ||
160 |
TREVOR BRINTON
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 535 | – | ||
161 |
AUSTIN HIEB
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 533 | – | ||
162 |
Liam Breslin
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 532 | – | ||
163 |
Sean Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 531 | – | ||
164 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 530 | – | ||
165 |
Robert Safran
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
166 |
Matthew Corona
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 529 | – | ||
167 |
Justin Chapman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 526 | – | ||
168 |
Jacob Ennis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 517 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – |