Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sean Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Vinnie Camin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Donadio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 1 | +7.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacob Ennis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 657 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 637 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
Drake Freiberg
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 634 | – | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Gallup
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
23 |
Oliver Acomb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
24 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 594 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 813 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 797 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 737 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 737 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 708 | – | ||
5 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 708 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 703 | – | ||
8 |
Sean Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 685 | – | ||
10 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 663 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 660 | – | ||
12 |
Vinnie Camin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Donadio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 635 | – | ||
15 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 634 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 633 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Ennis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 629 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Drake Freiberg
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 628 | – | PB | |
19 |
Oliver Acomb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 618 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
22 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 617 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Gallup
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 605 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
28 |
Dave Sands
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 597 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 588 | – | PB | |
31 |
Youjia Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 587 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
33 |
Luca DiCapua
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 582 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 582 | – | ||
35 |
TC Gowdy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 581 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jake Zamalis
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 580 | +7.7% | PB | |
38 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
39 |
Peter Tomljanovic
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kent Parsons
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 570 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 569 | +3.4% | SB | |
42 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
42 |
Colter Long
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
44 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
45 |
Brodie Mikuta
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 559 | +6.1% | PB | |
46 |
Gary Sun
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 558 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Samra
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nathan Rotundo
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Liam Breslin
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 551 | – | ||
50 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 550 | +11.2% | PB | |
50 |
Winston Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christopher Jameson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 548 | – | ||
53 |
Robert Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 547 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brody Rash
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 547 | – | ||
55 |
Carl Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 546 | – | ||
56 |
Dylan Muse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 545 | – | ||
57 |
Alex Strakosha
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 544 | – | PB | |
57 |
Chris Ruhnke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
59 |
Stefan Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 540 | – | ||
59 |
Noah Baden
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 540 | – | ||
61 |
Owen Breslin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 539 | – | ||
62 |
Majester Abdul-Jalil
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 537 | – | ||
63 |
Jim Gauthier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 536 | – | PB | |
64 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 534 | – | ||
65 |
Peter Strbik
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 532 | +6.7% | PB | |
66 |
Luke George
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kyle Smith
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 529 | – | ||
68 |
Matt Chan
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 527 | – | PB | |
69 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 525 | +3.9% | SB | |
70 |
Sam Williams
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 522 | – | ||
71 |
Mitchell Slezak
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 519 | +5.8% | SB | |
72 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 518 | – | ||
73 |
Nolan Kearns
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
74 |
Evan Rose
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 514 | – | ||
74 |
Adam Ambrosey
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 514 | – | ||
76 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
77 |
Hayden Kucharski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 506 | – | ||
78 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 505 | +1.0% | PB | |
79 |
Matthew Xin
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 504 | – | ||
80 |
Andrew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 503 | – | PB | |
81 |
Richard McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 499 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Mason Trivette
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 499 | +4.8% | PB | |
83 |
Jonathan Seger
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
84 |
Chris Centrella
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
85 |
Dylan Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 491 | – | ||
86 |
Wes Fales
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 489 | – | PB | |
87 |
Carter Travia
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 487 | – | ||
88 |
William Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
89 |
Lucas Fairbanks
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 480 | – | PB | |
90 |
Egan Paul
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 477 | +0.8% | PB | |
91 |
Nick Mielke
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
92 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 468 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 466 | – | ||
94 |
Charles Sneirson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 464 | – | ||
95 |
Cal Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 463 | – | ||
96 |
Bradley Leftwich
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 459 | – | ||
97 |
Teddy Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 449 | – | PB | |
98 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 443 | – | ||
99 |
Dylan Rhee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 439 | – | PB | |
– |
Aidan O'Connor
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Scheer
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – |