Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 15 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 13 | +11.3% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +9.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 672 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carson Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 656 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 642 | – | PB | |
21 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 637 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 625 | +10.3% | SB | |
24 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 595 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 728 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 708 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 707 | +11.4% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 695 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 689 | +10.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 676 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 675 | – | ||
12 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 675 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sean Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 662 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 656 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 652 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 651 | +11.5% | PB | |
19 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carson Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 646 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 646 | – | PB | |
22 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 643 | – | PB | |
24 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
25 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
27 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 632 | +8.1% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 629 | – | ||
29 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 629 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sean Gage
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 623 | – | ||
32 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
33 |
Drake Freiberg
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 618 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Muse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 597 | – | ||
36 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 590 | – | ||
37 |
Jake Zamalis
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
38 |
Robert Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 585 | – | ||
39 |
Noah Baden
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 582 | – | ||
40 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
41 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 580 | +6.2% | PB | |
42 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
43 |
Oliver Acomb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 578 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Samra
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 577 | +6.9% | PB | |
45 |
TC Gowdy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 574 | – | PB | |
46 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 573 | – | ||
47 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
48 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 572 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Chris Ruhnke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | – | ||
50 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
51 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 567 | +6.4% | PB | |
52 |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 562 | +5.3% | PB | |
54 |
Carl Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 561 | – | ||
55 |
Dave Sands
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 561 | +3.9% | PB | |
56 |
Vinnie Camin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
57 |
Thomas Gallup
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
58 |
Evan Rose
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 548 | +5.5% | SB | |
59 |
Nolan Kearns
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
60 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
61 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 544 | – | ||
62 |
Sam Williams
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 544 | – | ||
63 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 543 | – | ||
64 |
Aidan O'Connor
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | 541 | – | ||
65 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mason Trivette
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 536 | +8.2% | PB | |
67 |
Nathan Rotundo
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 536 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Dylan Rhee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 535 | – | ||
69 |
Aidan Donadio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jonathan Seger
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
71 |
Ben Nussbaum
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
72 |
Andrew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
73 |
Majester Abdul-Jalil
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 528 | – | ||
74 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 523 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Winston Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 520 | – | PB | |
76 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 517 | – | ||
77 |
Chris Centrella
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
77 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
79 |
Alex Strakosha
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 500 | – | PB | |
80 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 495 | – | ||
81 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 492 | – | ||
82 |
Aidan Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 484 | – | ||
83 |
Brodie Mikuta
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 482 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 479 | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 476 | – | ||
86 |
Cal Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 469 | – | ||
87 |
Colter Long
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 467 | – | PB | |
88 |
Wes Fales
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 462 | – | ||
89 |
Owen Breslin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 458 | – | ||
– |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – |