Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Aly Sayed
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 13 | ||
7 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 651 | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 638 | +7.2% | PB | |
21 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 628 | – | ||
23 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 595 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aly Sayed
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 700 | – | ||
4 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 689 | – | ||
5 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 687 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 673 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 668 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | – | ||
12 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 665 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 665 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 654 | – | ||
17 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 634 | +7.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 627 | – | PB | |
25 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 626 | – | PB | |
26 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 626 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 625 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Furth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 619 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 619 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 618 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Skibniewski
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 618 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | – | ||
33 |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 615 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bobby McDowell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
35 |
Oliver Hudgins
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Mark Hancher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
37 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
38 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 606 | +2.5% | SB | |
39 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 606 | – | ||
40 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
40 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eli Avart
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nate Kozycki
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 598 | +3.5% | PB | |
45 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 595 | +7.4% | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nick Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 593 | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 592 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Matt Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 591 | +7.5% | PB | |
52 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 591 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
54 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 589 | – | PB | |
55 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 588 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ali Pourmaleki
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 587 | – | ||
57 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
58 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 586 | – | ||
59 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 586 | – | ||
60 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 585 | – | ||
61 |
Shane Maypother
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
62 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 584 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alexander Barnes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
62 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 584 | – | ||
65 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
66 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
67 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 581 | – | ||
69 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 577 | +3.5% | PB | |
70 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
71 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 570 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 570 | – | ||
72 |
David Nason
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 570 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
75 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
76 |
Luis Rivadeneira
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 568 | – | PB | |
76 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
78 |
Guido Balderrama
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 568 | – | PB | |
79 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 568 | – | PB | |
80 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 567 | +2.0% | PB | |
81 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 565 | – | ||
82 |
Andrew Olson
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 564 | – | PB | |
83 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 563 | +1.4% | SB | |
83 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 563 | – | PB | |
85 |
Henry Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
86 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
87 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 561 | – | ||
88 |
Mason Trivette
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 561 | +6.7% | PB | |
88 |
Garrett Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 561 | – | PB | |
90 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 560 | – | PB | |
90 |
Matt Nelson
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 560 | +2.0% | PB | |
92 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 558 | +1.9% | PB | |
93 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
94 |
TJ Zlupko
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 557 | – | ||
95 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
96 |
Chris Asgian
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
97 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
98 |
Connor Newton
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 554 | +2.0% | PB | |
99 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
100 |
Michael Spears
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 551 | +4.2% | PB | |
101 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 550 | +3.6% | PB | |
102 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
102 |
Tristan Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 549 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 545 | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Josh Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 545 | +3.1% | PB | |
106 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 544 | – | PB | |
107 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
108 |
Andrew Woerth
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 540 | – | ||
109 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
110 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 539 | +1.4% | PB | |
111 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 539 | – | ||
111 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 539 | – | PB | |
113 |
Evan Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 538 | – | ||
114 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
115 |
Cameron Wallace
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 536 | – | ||
116 |
Caleb Treadwell
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 536 | – | ||
116 |
Eric Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
118 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 535 | – | ||
119 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 535 | – | PB | |
120 |
Luca DiCapua
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 533 | – | ||
120 |
David Lopez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
122 |
Neil Spazzarini
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 532 | – | PB | |
123 |
Andy Boyles
HAYST
|
HAYST | 530 | – | PB | |
124 |
Gary Sun
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 530 | – | ||
125 |
Patrick Wood
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 527 | +8.3% | PB | |
126 |
Kenneth Huaman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 527 | – | PB | |
127 |
Mace Long
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 526 | – | ||
128 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 526 | -0.4% | ||
129 |
Keenan Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 525 | – | ||
130 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
131 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 524 | – | ||
132 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 522 | – | PB | |
133 |
Josh Timko
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 521 | – | ||
134 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 521 | – | ||
135 |
Alexander Tenner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 519 | – | ||
136 |
Sean Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 517 | – | PB | |
137 |
Matthew Silvestri
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 517 | – | PB | |
138 |
David Lanetti
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 514 | – | ||
138 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 514 | -0.1% | ||
140 |
Josh Palpallatoc
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 506 | – | PB | |
141 |
Adam Ambrosey
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 498 | – | ||
142 |
Colin Rill
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 494 | -1.6% | ||
143 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 487 | – | ||
144 |
Raveesh Koul
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 469 | – | ||
145 |
Peter Herlihey
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 463 | – | ||
146 |
Michael Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 454 | – | ||
– |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |