Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Pan
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 16 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Francesca Scarabottolo
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | YMCA | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kelley Hassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | -1.9% | |||
4 |
Samantha Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 11 | -7.9% | |||
5 |
Eryn McLaughlin
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 10 | +3.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Casey Sanders
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 9 | -1.2% | |||
7 |
Emme D'Errico
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 7 | +0.7% | SB | ||
8 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | +5.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 4 | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Alyssa Hein
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2.50 | -3.1% | |||
10 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2.50 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Ellie Berry
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 1 | -1.6% | |||
13 |
Ellie Mast
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -2.6% | |||
14 |
Marin Norlander
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -1.0% | |||
15 |
Skyler Jansen
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -3.0% | |||
16 |
Kaylee Draper
Battle Creek Family YMCA
|
Battle Creek Family YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Emersyn Joslin
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -1.6% | |||
18 |
Natalie Barnes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -1.8% | |||
19 |
Demetra Bicos
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -1.8% | |||
20 |
Addy Oliveira
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | -0.1% | |||
21 |
Rachael Mateyak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
22 |
Emmersyn Erway
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Avery Anderson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -1.2% | |||
24 |
Allison Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -1.7% | |||
25 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Veda Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -2.6% | |||
27 |
Emma Pino
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | – | -0.2% | |||
28 |
Janie Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -3.0% | |||
29 |
Ella Andre
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Emily Bhagat
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -3.0% | |||
31 |
Delaney Dalziel
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -3.2% | |||
32 |
Maeve Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -0.4% | |||
32 |
Leah Gray
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
34 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -0.6% | |||
35 |
Madison Haldy
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Alyvia Baker
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Marianna Becharas
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -2.3% | |||
38 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -9.2% | |||
38 |
Jordan LaBarge
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Becca Simonsen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Lauryn Auger
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -0.2% | |||
42 |
Elise Cross
Benton Harbor-MI
|
Benton Harbor-MI | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Lindsay Louwers
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -5.1% | |||
44 |
Lucia Grasso
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -4.5% | |||
45 |
Caroline Lee
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -4.4% | |||
46 |
Elena Garza
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -3.6% | |||
47 |
Saige Rooney
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
48 |
Ellie Baker
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
49 |
Mieke Deraad
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Estella Grasso
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -4.4% | |||
51 |
Bailey Bauer
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | – | -0.6% | |||
52 |
Lily O'Grady
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Ella Boland
Cadillac-MI
|
Cadillac-MI | – | -0.2% | |||
54 |
Paige Schillinger
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Audrey Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | |||
56 |
Kenzy Triezenberg
Battle Creek Family YMCA
|
Battle Creek Family YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
57 |
Gillian McKinley
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -4.6% | |||
58 |
Mia Layer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -5.2% | |||
59 |
Sydney Webster
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -0.1% | |||
60 |
Janessa Britton
Jackson-MI
|
Jackson-MI | – | +5.3% | SB | ||
61 |
Katherine Bell
Cadillac-MI
|
Cadillac-MI | – | – | |||
62 |
Morgan Seelye
Cadillac-MI
|
Cadillac-MI | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
– |
Anna Wiechertjes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jane Toner
Battle Creek Family YMCA
|
Battle Creek Family YMCA | NS | – | – |