Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Greensboro, NC

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Joao De Lucca Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:49.14
954 PB
2 David Williams Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 1:50.65
917 PB
3 Soeren Dahl Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 1:50.73
915
4 Scott Crosthwaite Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:51.81
889
5 Mitch Deforest North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:53.69
843 PB
6 Tyler Van Swol Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 1:53.73
843 PB
7 Trevor Carroll Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:53.80
841
8 Steven Richardson Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:59.78
704 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Ryan Held Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:52.83
864
10 Rudy Edelen Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:53.99
836 PB
11 Tyler Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:54.89
815 PB
12 Ben Colley North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:55.03
812
13 Justin Ress Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:55.76
828 PB
14 Matheus Gerotto Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:57.02
766
15 Michael Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:57.09
767 PB
16 Julian Mackrel Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:57.16
763 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
17 Christian Caveness North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:55.08
811 PB
18 Hayden Kosater Queens Universit logoQueens Universit 1:55.69
796
19 Connor Williams Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:56.10
787 PB
20 Noah Johnston Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:56.69
776
21 Matthew Adams Live to Play Racing Club logoLive to Play Racing Club 1:56.81
771
22 Adam Linker Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:56.91
768 PB
23 Davis Knox Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:57.40
757
William Russell Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:13.09
435
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 David Boland Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:55.58
799
26 Benjamin Taylor Queens Universit logoQueens Universit 1:56.07
788 PB
27 Chris Gondek North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:56.68
774 PB
28 Jake Schultz Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:57.16
763
29 Brandon Ress Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:57.23
761 PB
30 Trey Hubbuch Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:57.33
762 PB
31 Evan Heldman SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:57.65
754
32 Ben Mayes YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:59.78
704
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Scott Crosthwaite Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:51.91
886
2 Joao De Lucca Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:52.39
875
3 David Williams Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 1:52.53
871 PB
4 Soeren Dahl Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 1:52.99
860
5 Mitch Deforest North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:53.31
853 PB
6 Trevor Carroll Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:53.34
852
7 Steven Richardson Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:53.35
852 PB
8 Tyler Van Swol Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 1:53.49
848 PB
9 Matheus Gerotto Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:54.38
827
10 Rudy Edelen Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:54.63
821 PB
11 Brandon Flynn Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:55.07
811 PB
12 Tyler Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:55.15
809 PB
13 Ben Colley North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:55.27
806
14 Justin Ress Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:55.59
832 PB
15 Michael Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:55.66
800 PB
16 Julian Mackrel Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:55.76
795 PB
17 Ryan Held Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:55.77
795
18 William Russell Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:55.78
794 PB
19 Christian Caveness North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:55.97
790 PB
20 John Newell Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 1:56.07
788
21 Davis Knox Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:56.15
786 PB
22 Connor Williams Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:56.19
785 PB
23 Adam Linker Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:56.44
779 PB
24 Matthew Adams Live to Play Racing Club logoLive to Play Racing Club 1:56.61
775
25 Noah Johnston Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:56.64
778
26 Hayden Kosater Queens Universit logoQueens Universit 1:56.69
773
27 Trey Hubbuch Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:56.78
774 PB
28 Brandon Ress Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:56.94
768 PB
28 Ben Mayes YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:56.94
768
30 Chris Gondek North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:56.95
767 PB
31 David Boland Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:56.98
767
32 Jake Schultz Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:57.04
765
33 Benjamin Taylor Queens Universit logoQueens Universit 1:57.18
762 PB
34 Nathaniel Carr Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 1:57.26
760
35 Evan Heldman SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:57.31
762
36 Christian Garkani Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:57.37
758
37 Bart Brunk YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:57.38
758
38 Matthew Conway North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:57.74
749
39 Andrew Faciszewski Bluffton Fins Swim Team logoBluffton Fins Swim Team 1:57.76
749 PB
40 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:57.79
748 PB
41 Steven Craig Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:57.81
751 PB
42 Andrew Aviotti Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:57.85
747 PB
43 Joshua Quallen Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:57.89
746
44 John Cobb Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:58.17
773 PB
45 Scott Johnson Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:58.19
739 PB
46 Derry Smith Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:58.22
739
47 Michael Christian Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:58.54
731 PB
47 Nathaniel Bond Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:58.54
731 PB
49 Atalay Onol TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 1:58.61
733
50 Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:58.86
757 PB
51 Felipe Oliveira Queens Universit logoQueens Universit 1:58.92
723
52 Sean Gunn Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 1:59.08
719
53 Lee Bradley Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:59.09
752 PB
53 Estefan Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:59.09
719
55 Nicholas Lowe North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:59.14
718
56 Daniel Li SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:59.15
751
57 Bryan Draganosky Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:59.17
717
58 Jake Precious Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:59.19
720 PB
59 Franklin Bradshaw New South Swimming logoNew South Swimming 1:59.31
714 PB
60 Mitchell Harwood SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:59.36
713
61 Justin Morrell North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:59.46
711 PB
62 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:59.48
713 PB
63 Tim Schade Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:59.78
704 PB
64 James Hammond Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 1:59.92
704
65 Noah Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:59.96
703 PB
66 Eric Grimes Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:59.98
702 PB
67 Thomas Bilden Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:59.99
702 PB
68 Bobby Bittner East Carolina Aquatics logoEast Carolina Aquatics 2:00.17
695
69 James Bell Live to Play Racing Club logoLive to Play Racing Club 2:00.19
695
70 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 2:00.26
726
71 James Koval Live to Play Racing Club logoLive to Play Racing Club 2:00.28
693
72 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 2:00.46
722
73 Nathan Lile Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:00.55
687
74 Benjamin Barden Star Aquatics logoStar Aquatics 2:00.60
771
75 Matthew Cooper SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:00.62
685
76 Coleman Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:00.63
771
77 Frank Csonka Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 2:00.70
684
78 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 2:00.84
766
79 Clayton Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:00.92
712
80 Noah Sayre TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 2:00.98
680
81 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.03
762
82 Destin Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 2:01.04
676
83 Tyler Gomez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.07
676
84 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:01.08
761
85 Christopher Sadsad Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:01.10
675 PB
86 Graham Cooper SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.12
707
87 Jake Smith Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:01.16
674
88 Jeffrey Murray SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.21
758
89 Loki Hondorf Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 2:01.32
670
90 Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.51
751
91 Lucas Dobson Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:01.65
663 PB
92 Nolan Smith Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:01.67
663
93 Neal Widdowson Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 2:01.86
658
94 George Greenhalgh Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky 2:01.90
658
95 John Evans Bluffton Fins Swim Team logoBluffton Fins Swim Team 2:02.08
657
96 Luke Johnson Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 2:02.09
686 PB
97 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 2:02.15
737
98 Colin Brown Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:02.17
652
99 Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:02.19
654
100 Stephen Tresslar Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:02.73
640
101 Coley Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:03.27
661
102 Jesse Novak Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:04.16
610
103 William Close Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:04.21
609
104 William Owen Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:04.33
609
105 Miles Molinaro Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 2:04.47
603 PB
106 Timothy Squires Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 2:04.50
603 PB
107 Noah Cahan SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:04.60
633
108 Elliott Gayken Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 2:05.00
625
109 David Murphy Americus Albany Area Aquatics logoAmericus Albany Area Aquatics 2:05.07
623 PB
110 David Bunnell Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:05.57
584
111 Bijan Zakerin North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:06.78
559
112 Dillon Gasparek SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:08.23
559
113 Andrew Freibert Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:09.01
544
114 James Hickey Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 2:12.93
438
Jackson Eudy SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina NS
Tosh Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh NS
Jake Minasi Bluffton Fins Swim Team logoBluffton Fins Swim Team NS
Cooper Pitts South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club NS
Eddie Cochell New South Swimming logoNew South Swimming NS
Graham Weaver SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina NS
Sava Turcanu Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC NS
Aaron Greene Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics NS
John Resch Unattached-Kentucky logoUnattached-Kentucky NS
Stephen Coetzer Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite NS