Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Meredith Geyer
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Malli, Mal or M Allen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Kseniya Lepikhina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lynley Matthews
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caty Hueske
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Courtlyn Fields
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
18 |
Renee Stachowiak
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
19 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 566 | – | ||
20 |
Emilie Chambers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
21 |
Wells Johnstone
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 549 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Jobson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 531 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 508 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
26 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 572 | – | ||
27 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
28 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
29 |
Lily Mannion
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 522 | – | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Underkoffler
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 516 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Charlie Pickens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 512 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 664 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Carly Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Geyer
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 633 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kseniya Lepikhina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
7 |
Malli, Mal or M Allen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 617 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 597 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 590 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Lynley Matthews
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 584 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caty Hueske
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 569 | – | ||
16 |
Courtlyn Fields
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 564 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 561 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 561 | – | ||
19 |
Renee Stachowiak
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
20 |
Wells Johnstone
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Jobson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 551 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 550 | – | ||
24 |
Emilie Chambers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
25 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
26 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 545 | – | ||
28 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 544 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 544 | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Underkoffler
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 543 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Lily Mannion
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
32 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
33 |
Charlie Pickens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 534 | – | ||
34 |
Meredith Davies
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sophie Clayton-Luce
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 532 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Allison Pham
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 531 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Taylahna Rowland
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
38 |
Gabby Acker
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 519 | – | PB | |
39 |
Michelle Shen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
40 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 511 | +1.3% | SB | |
41 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
42 |
Sydney Fitzgibbon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 509 | +3.1% | SB | |
43 |
Hana Knaebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 508 | +1.6% | SB | |
44 |
Ella Plunkett
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 507 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
46 |
Sarah Dillard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
47 |
Haylei Scoggins
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
48 |
Dani Cagna
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 494 | – | ||
49 |
Claire Donovan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 493 | – | ||
50 |
Jada Turner
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 493 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Libby Goode
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 492 | – | ||
52 |
Micayla Morgan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 492 | +5.2% | PB | |
53 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
53 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
55 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 489 | +3.8% | PB | |
56 |
Haley Bennison
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 488 | +4.1% | PB | |
57 |
Danielle Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 485 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Mariel Green
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 482 | +6.5% | SB | |
59 |
Charlotte Shackelford
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 478 | – | ||
60 |
Madison Doty
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 476 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Yumiko Gonzalez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
62 |
Emma Volz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kelsey Spaude
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 468 | +2.4% | PB | |
64 |
Elise Hernandez
Pac
|
Pac | 468 | – | PB | |
65 |
Heidi Lanning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
66 |
Cameryn Simon
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 464 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Jessie Frank
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 462 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Peanut Gardner
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 460 | +0.7% | SB | |
69 |
Macey Mannion
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 458 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Kealyn Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
71 |
Erin Hartmann
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 444 | – | ||
72 |
Abigail Kline
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
73 |
Lindsey Parkins
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 439 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Lauren Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 435 | +7.6% | PB | |
75 |
Allison Dillard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 433 | -0.1% | ||
76 |
Madi Griffin
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 432 | – | PB | |
77 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 431 | +2.7% | PB | |
78 |
Olivia Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 430 | – | PB | |
79 |
Madison Brown
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
80 |
Caroline Fulcher
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 361 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Lindsay Morrow
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Bailey
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | NS | – | – |