Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiki Saladin
Bridgman
|
Bridgman | JR | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Ehrman
Saline
|
Saline | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Micah DeJonge
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Blake Wheeler
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SR | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ben VanderWeide
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | SR | 13 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Karsen Diepholz
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Laporte
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Edwards
West Bloomfield
|
West Bloomfield | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Fase
Rockford
|
Rockford | JR | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Matthew Schafer
Northville
|
Northville | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Olmsted
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Loshinskie
Hartland
|
Hartland | JR | 4 | +8.6% | PB | |
14 |
Philip DeJonge
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mac Robertson
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Page
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiki Saladin
Bridgman
|
Bridgman | JR | 141 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Micah DeJonge
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 139 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Ehrman
Saline
|
Saline | JR | 138 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blake Wheeler
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SR | 137 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 137 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben VanderWeide
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | SR | 133 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Karsen Diepholz
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Laporte
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | SR | 126 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Edwards
West Bloomfield
|
West Bloomfield | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Fase
Rockford
|
Rockford | JR | 122 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Mac Robertson
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Schafer
Northville
|
Northville | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
13 |
Philip DeJonge
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | FR | 116 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Loshinskie
Hartland
|
Hartland | JR | 116 | +8.6% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Olmsted
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Page
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Filsinger
Saline
|
Saline | JR | 115 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Culver
Clarkston
|
Clarkston | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Bezzina
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Meade
East Kentwood
|
East Kentwood | SR | 113 | +4.8% | SB | |
21 |
Phillip Collingwood
Salem
|
Salem | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Stears
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grant Combs
Chippewa Valley
|
Chippewa Valley | FR | 111 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Parsons
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | JR | 111 | +3.5% | SB | |
25 |
Danny Zacks
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
26 |
Blake Segel
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 107 | – | ||
27 |
Trevor Degroot
Northville
|
Northville | FR | 107 | – | ||
28 |
Seth Dewitt
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zack Zawacki
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | SR | 105 | +6.7% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Mccormak
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dean Wundrach
Utica
|
Utica | JR | 104 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Willison
Rockford
|
Rockford | SR | 102 | – |