Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Shenk
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Delp
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jude Damouni
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Ritchey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Judah Baraka
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Dillon
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Dom Faenza
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Matthew Evans
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Nguyen
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Donnelly
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Philip Grece
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Madden
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Muldowney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Anton Beregovoi
Newtown Athletic Club
|
Newtown Athletic Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Bryce King
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Bluemle
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Kieffer
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Quinn Conway
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Fitch
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Piccini
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Dylan Johnson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -11.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Vicente
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gage Mealey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jaxen Edwards
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Bickett
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Levi Corcoran
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shane Cowley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gabe Waggoner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tristan McCullough
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lesnid Bowen
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan McMillan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lisandro Vasquez
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Donnelly
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Arman Patel
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Connell
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Max Gitman
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Owen Shaffer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | – |