Site logo

2014-15 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 07, 2014
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sydney Pickrem East Lake logoEast Lake 1:59.17
167
2 Nancy Hu Riverview (Riverview) logoRiverview (Riverview) 2:04.48
145
3 Summer Finke Countryside logoCountryside 2:06.20
138
4 Emily Kliewer Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 2:06.41
137 +1.5% PB
5 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty logoHagerty 2:07.68
132
6 Natalie Clausen East Lake logoEast Lake 2:08.14
131
7 dee Sopapong Wharton logoWharton 2:08.15
131
8 Taylor Grabenhorst Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 2:10.20
123 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jessica Rodriguez Hialeah Gardens logoHialeah Gardens 2:08.07
131 +0.7% PB
10 Sami Schieffelin Olympia logoOlympia 2:09.10
127 -0.8%
11 Tiffany Korb West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 2:10.14
123 +0.8% PB
12 Ashley Kubel George Steinbrenner logoGeorge Steinbrenner 2:10.19
123 PB
13 Madison Floyd Oviedo logoOviedo 2:10.73
121
14 Madison Jones Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 2:10.83
121 PB
15 Savannah Brennan Oviedo logoOviedo 2:11.10
120 PB
16 Annaklara Doel East Lake logoEast Lake 2:12.35
115 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sydney Pickrem East Lake logoEast Lake 1:59.93
164
2 Nancy Hu Riverview (Riverview) logoRiverview (Riverview) 2:05.80
140
3 Emily Kliewer Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 2:07.09
135 +0.9% SB
4 Summer Finke Countryside logoCountryside 2:07.31
134
5 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty logoHagerty 2:08.32
130
6 dee Sopapong Wharton logoWharton 2:08.51
129
7 Natalie Clausen East Lake logoEast Lake 2:08.69
129
8 Taylor Grabenhorst Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 2:08.89
128 +2.1% PB
9 Jessica Rodriguez Hialeah Gardens logoHialeah Gardens 2:09.27
126 -0.2%
10 Sami Schieffelin Olympia logoOlympia 2:09.51
125 -1.1%
11 Madison Jones Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 2:09.99
124 PB
12 Tiffany Korb West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 2:10.76
121 +0.3% PB
12 Ashley Kubel George Steinbrenner logoGeorge Steinbrenner 2:10.76
121 PB
14 Madison Floyd Oviedo logoOviedo 2:10.86
121
15 Savannah Brennan Oviedo logoOviedo 2:11.27
119 PB
16 Annaklara Doel East Lake logoEast Lake 2:11.72
117 PB
17 Amber Stich Riverview (Riverview) logoRiverview (Riverview) 2:12.72
114 PB
18 Rose Olivares Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 2:13.28
112 -0.3%
19 Miah Lopez Riverview (Riverview) logoRiverview (Riverview) 2:13.32
112
20 Savannah Fissenden F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 2:13.84
110 -0.4%
21 Sarah Asseraf Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 2:14.47
108 -0.4%
22 Hannah Cordes Coral Gables logoCoral Gables 2:15.11
106 -1.3%
23 Kaleigh Newcomb Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 2:15.29
105 -1.2%
24 Linnea Holmgren West Orange logoWest Orange 2:15.56
104 -1.5%