Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Tomas Peribonio
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Salvatore Lanzafame
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Victor Derani
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 782 | – | ||
18 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 779 | – | ||
19 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 734 | +7.0% | SB | |
20 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 783 | – | ||
21 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 731 | +5.3% | SB | |
22 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | – | ||
23 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 751 | – | ||
24 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 740 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 912 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 745 | – | PB | |
27 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 759 | – | ||
28 |
Alessandro Pereira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 751 | – | ||
29 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 754 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 731 | – | PB | |
31 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 716 | – | PB | |
32 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 722 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 890 | +1.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 878 | +4.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 841 | +1.0% | SB | ||
4 |
Tomas Peribonio
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 818 | – | |||
5 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 797 | – | |||
6 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 794 | -3.6% | |||
7 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 851 | +4.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 803 | – | |||
9 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 848 | +1.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Salvatore Lanzafame
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 821 | – | |||
11 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 820 | – | |||
12 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 806 | – | |||
13 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | – | |||
14 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 741 | +3.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Victor Derani
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | – | |||
16 |
Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 720 | – | |||
18 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 719 | +6.5% | SB | ||
19 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 777 | – | |||
20 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 716 | – | |||
21 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 777 | – | |||
22 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 705 | – | |||
23 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 761 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 755 | – | |||
25 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 705 | +4.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | – | |||
27 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 701 | – | PB | ||
28 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 748 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 751 | +4.4% | SB | ||
30 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 843 | – | |||
31 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Alessandro Pereira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 733 | – | |||
33 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 739 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 683 | +5.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 678 | +9.6% | SB | ||
36 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 666 | – | |||
37 |
Robert Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 718 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | +4.4% | SB | ||
39 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 668 | – | |||
40 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 713 | +1.5% | SB | ||
40 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 654 | +1.1% | SB | ||
42 |
Wisthon Rendon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 654 | – | |||
43 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | – | |||
43 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 712 | – | |||
45 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 703 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 702 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 644 | – | |||
49 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
53 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 643 | – | |||
55 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 695 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Adam Wang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 785 | – | |||
57 |
Fabian Gines Torres
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | – | |||
58 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 622 | – | |||
60 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 782 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 683 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 616 | – | |||
63 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 615 | – | |||
64 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 774 | +7.4% | PB | ||
65 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | – | |||
66 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 670 | – | |||
67 |
Drew Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | |||
68 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Stephen Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Jordan Jansen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 590 | – | |||
71 |
Alex Gonzalez
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 748 | +0.8% | SB | ||
72 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 651 | – | |||
73 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 578 | – | |||
75 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 579 | – | |||
77 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 725 | +3.7% | PB | ||
78 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | +0.9% | SB | ||
79 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | +6.6% | SB | ||
80 |
Owen Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 624 | – | |||
81 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | – | |||
82 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 613 | – | |||
83 |
Matthew Ritchie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 702 | +2.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 543 | – | |||
85 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | – | |||
85 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 599 | – | |||
87 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 592 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Krish Jain
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | +4.6% | PB | ||
89 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | – | |||
90 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 469 | +2.3% | SB | ||
91 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 510 | -1.1% | |||
92 |
Nate Caswell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | -1.6% | |||
– |
Alexander Primavera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | |||
– |
Alex Block
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Balon
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |