Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer McIntosh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Lila Higgo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | JRS | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adeline Cloutier
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Regina Torres Pomar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Kent
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
2 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 779 | – | ||
3 |
Calissa Kissinger
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 744 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 728 | +8.4% | SB | |
5 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 727 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 829 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 826 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 698 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 801 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Carolyn Powell
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
3 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 704 | +9.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 635 | – | ||
8 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 624 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer McIntosh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 969 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 890 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Lila Higgo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 881 | – | ||
4 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 957 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 832 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 803 | – | ||
7 |
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 799 | – | ||
8 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 794 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | – | ||
11 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 782 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 767 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Adeline Cloutier
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 779 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 754 | – | ||
15 |
Regina Torres Pomar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
16 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
17 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
18 |
Addison Kent
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 787 | – | ||
19 |
Aubrey Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 716 | – | ||
20 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 733 | – | ||
21 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 704 | +7.6% | SB | |
22 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 694 | +5.7% | SB | |
24 |
Calissa Kissinger
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 692 | – | PB | |
25 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 798 | – | PB | |
26 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 796 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maria Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 748 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 674 | +8.2% | SB | |
31 |
Carolyn Powell
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
32 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
33 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 655 | – | ||
34 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 654 | +6.1% | PB | |
35 |
Feagin Kaminski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 763 | – | PB | |
36 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 646 | – | ||
36 |
Blaine Huddleston
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | +4.5% | SB | |
38 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 642 | – | ||
39 |
Suki Burgstiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | +0.6% | SB | |
40 |
Charlotte MacGregor
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 628 | – | ||
41 |
Julia Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
42 |
Danika Senekal
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 643 | – | ||
43 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
44 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 610 | – | ||
45 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 606 | – | ||
46 |
Izzy Riva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
47 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 710 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Keira Scott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | +3.2% | SB | |
49 |
Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | – | ||
51 |
Jen Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
52 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 584 | – | ||
53 |
Grace Callahan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 583 | +3.4% | SB | |
54 |
Carla Prieto Ramos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | – | ||
55 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
56 |
Reese Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 597 | – | ||
57 |
Illari Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 568 | – | ||
58 |
Caylin Carter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 568 | +8.2% | SB | |
59 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gabriella DeLuna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
61 |
sofia bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | +6.5% | SB | |
62 |
Katelyn Cabral
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | +3.7% | SB | |
63 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sophie Benkusky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | +4.9% | SB | |
64 |
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 544 | – | ||
66 |
Hannah Webb
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
66 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 533 | – | ||
67 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 515 | – | ||
– |
Paola Negrin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Alessandra Quintana
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |