1
|
Kyle White
Central
|
Central
|
SR
|
|
116
|
PB
|
2
|
Kayden Harbison
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs
|
JR
|
|
114
|
|
3
|
Levi Jensen
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh
|
SR
|
|
108
|
PB
|
4
|
David Bowersox
Campbell County
|
Campbell County
|
SR
|
|
104
|
PB
|
5
|
Slade Sheaffer
Laramie
|
Laramie
|
SR
|
|
100
|
PB
|
6
|
Connor Petty
Worland
|
Worland
|
JR
|
|
90
|
PB
|
7
|
Thomas Reams
Central
|
Central
|
SR
|
|
89
|
|
8
|
Robert Brown
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East
|
JR
|
|
88
|
PB
|
9
|
Noah Beaver
Campbell County
|
Campbell County
|
SO
|
|
88
|
PB
|
10
|
Aidan Cain
Rawlins
|
Rawlins
|
SO
|
|
86
|
PB
|
11
|
Charles Sheridan
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East
|
SO
|
|
82
|
PB
|
12
|
Conner Baldacci
Campbell County
|
Campbell County
|
SO
|
|
82
|
|
13
|
Brandon Troudt
Central
|
Central
|
SR
|
|
78
|
|
14
|
Chris Byrd
Green River
|
Green River
|
SR
|
|
78
|
|
15
|
Nicolas Mavriplis
Laramie
|
Laramie
|
SR
|
|
77
|
|
16
|
Presley Felker
Sheridan
|
Sheridan
|
SO
|
|
76
|
|
17
|
Ben Wetzel
Powell
|
Powell
|
JR
|
|
72
|
|
18
|
Benjamin Wisdorf
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East
|
JR
|
|
72
|
|
19
|
Kyler Cochrane
Green River
|
Green River
|
SR
|
|
70
|
|
20
|
Drew Gramlich
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
SR
|
|
68
|
|
21
|
Trevor Morton
Campbell County
|
Campbell County
|
FR
|
|
67
|
|
22
|
Tyler Matsen
Riverton
|
Riverton
|
SR
|
|
66
|
|
23
|
Daniel Radosevich
Laramie
|
Laramie
|
SR
|
|
65
|
|
24
|
Cody Anderson
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs
|
JR
|
|
64
|
|
25
|
Ian Whitesell
Central
|
Central
|
–
|
|
64
|
|
26
|
Taner Trujillo
Sublette County
|
Sublette County
|
SR
|
|
64
|
|
27
|
Parker Newberg
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs
|
FR
|
|
62
|
|
28
|
Colin O'Neill
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh
|
SO
|
|
61
|
|
29
|
Riley Patterson
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
JR
|
|
61
|
|
30
|
Taylor Knottnerus
Campbell County
|
Campbell County
|
SR
|
|
60
|
PB
|
31
|
Ryan Beman
Laramie
|
Laramie
|
JR
|
|
60
|
|
32
|
Casey Brown
Campbell County
|
Campbell County
|
JR
|
|
60
|
PB
|
33
|
Caleb Gray
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh
|
SR
|
|
59
|
|
34
|
Andrew Apodaca
Campbell County
|
Campbell County
|
SR
|
|
59
|
|
35
|
Carlos Vasquez
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East
|
SR
|
|
59
|
|
36
|
Andrew Ehardt
Central
|
Central
|
SR
|
|
58
|
|
37
|
Buckley Martin
Evanston
|
Evanston
|
SO
|
|
58
|
|
38
|
Carson Constantine
Evanston
|
Evanston
|
JR
|
|
58
|
PB
|
39
|
Travis Fisher
Riverton
|
Riverton
|
SO
|
|
57
|
|
40
|
Garrett Walton
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer
|
SR
|
|
56
|
PB
|
41
|
Jeritt Behunin
Campbell County
|
Campbell County
|
FR
|
|
56
|
|
42
|
Hans Jetkoski-DeFries
Evanston
|
Evanston
|
SO
|
|
55
|
|
43
|
Rhylan Huss
Laramie
|
Laramie
|
FR
|
|
54
|
|
44
|
Bryan Monzon
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs
|
FR
|
|
52
|
|
45
|
Brett Roberts
Worland
|
Worland
|
SR
|
|
51
|
|
46
|
Tucker Russell
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
JR
|
|
49
|
|
47
|
Jack Holt
Buffalo
|
Buffalo
|
SO
|
|
49
|
PB
|
48
|
Burk DeBolt
Worland
|
Worland
|
JR
|
|
47
|
PB
|
50
|
Nicholas Tracy
Powell
|
Powell
|
SR
|
|
47
|
|
49
|
Aaron Harshman
Rawlins
|
Rawlins
|
SO
|
|
47
|
|
51
|
Chance Nelson
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
JR
|
|
45
|
|
52
|
Matthew Kelton
Worland
|
Worland
|
SO
|
|
44
|
|
53
|
Coltan Fotheringham
Lyman
|
Lyman
|
JR
|
|
42
|
|
54
|
Jack Holt
Buffalo
|
Buffalo
|
SO
|
|
42
|
|
55
|
Trentn Weiss
Douglas
|
Douglas
|
FR
|
|
38
|
|
56
|
Nate Robinson
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
SO
|
|
37
|
|
57
|
Dan Liggett
Powell
|
Powell
|
SR
|
|
35
|
PB
|
58
|
Brandon Smith
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer
|
FR
|
|
35
|
|
59
|
Justin Ellsworth
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
JR
|
|
33
|
|
60
|
Tyler Marchetti
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
SO
|
|
33
|
|
61
|
Randy Olsen
Buffalo
|
Buffalo
|
SR
|
|
32
|
|
62
|
Chris Johnson
Worland
|
Worland
|
SR
|
|
31
|
|
63
|
Griffin Leemon
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
SO
|
|
30
|
|
64
|
Bryar Goodwine
Rawlins
|
Rawlins
|
SO
|
|
29
|
|
65
|
Seth Fuller
Powell
|
Powell
|
SO
|
|
29
|
|
66
|
Matthew Kelly
Sublette County
|
Sublette County
|
JR
|
|
28
|
|
67
|
Hunter Wortham
Douglas
|
Douglas
|
JR
|
|
27
|
|
68
|
Zack Green
Worland
|
Worland
|
FR
|
|
27
|
|
69
|
Quin Wetzel
Powell
|
Powell
|
SR
|
|
26
|
|
70
|
Jakob Bowers
Powell
|
Powell
|
SR
|
|
25
|
|
71
|
Seth Wilson
Douglas
|
Douglas
|
JR
|
|
23
|
|
72
|
Spencer Romberg
Douglas
|
Douglas
|
FR
|
|
22
|
|
73
|
Charles Lallatin
Lyman
|
Lyman
|
SO
|
|
21
|
|
74
|
Ryan Crawford
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
SO
|
|
19
|
|
75
|
Kimball Boyd
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer
|
SO
|
|
19
|
|
76
|
Konner Legault
Lyman
|
Lyman
|
FR
|
|
19
|
|
77
|
Caleb Cecrle
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
SO
|
|
18
|
|
78
|
Edward Oursler
Powell
|
Powell
|
SR
|
|
18
|
|
79
|
Billy Baker
Powell
|
Powell
|
JR
|
|
17
|
|
80
|
Jon Call
Cody
|
Cody
|
JR
|
|
16
|
|
81
|
Trevor Hicks
Lyman
|
Lyman
|
FR
|
|
16
|
|
82
|
Chris Sorensen
Lyman
|
Lyman
|
SR
|
|
15
|
|
83
|
Kordel Rogers
Lyman
|
Lyman
|
JR
|
|
15
|
|
84
|
Joe Kuntz
Powell
|
Powell
|
FR
|
|
15
|
|
85
|
Torin Boyd
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer
|
JR
|
|
15
|
|
86
|
Nick Snyder
Cody
|
Cody
|
SR
|
|
14
|
|
87
|
Tristan Warren
Worland
|
Worland
|
FR
|
|
13
|
|
88
|
Levi Sinn
Worland
|
Worland
|
SO
|
|
13
|
|
89
|
Nick Krassin
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley
|
SO
|
|
12
|
|
90
|
Marcus Staley
Lyman
|
Lyman
|
JR
|
|
12
|
|
91
|
Noah Maslak
Cody
|
Cody
|
SO
|
|
9
|
|
92
|
Alex Bjornestad
Powell
|
Powell
|
JR
|
|
9
|
|
93
|
Sid Fredrickson
Sublette County
|
Sublette County
|
JR
|
|
9
|
|