Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 20 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lochlan Quinn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +5.6% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Torbert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +10.7% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Miller
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +5.2% | SB | |
3 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Maritz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | SB | |
6 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bradley Mayer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Kole Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Channing DeBoer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tigue Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Greyson Brudvig
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
– |
Jack Kreutner
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |