Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carmelo Caccamo
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | ||
2 |
Al Alexandrovich
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | ||
3 |
Jack Machamer
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | PB | |
4 |
Bryson Neese
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | ||
5 |
Evan Marlatt
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | ||
6 |
Josiah Hess
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | ||
7 |
Kristopher Stubbert
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Gehrke
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | ||
2 |
Max Cook
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | ||
3 |
Aleks Wolert
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | ||
4 |
Crew Tallini
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | ||
5 |
Brendan Leon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | ||
6 |
Zachary Weigel
Manta Rays
|
Manta Rays | ||
7 |
Vader Vargas
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | ||
8 |
Ryder Hollis
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | ||
9 |
Ryan Waldron
Manta Rays
|
Manta Rays | ||
10 |
Cooper Lynch
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | ||
11 |
Sai Meka
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | ||
12 |
Landry Dickerson
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | ||
13 |
Benaiah Sosebee
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Dorethy
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
2 |
Orion Stemmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Faber
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | ||
4 |
Nethanyel Poole
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | – | ||
5 |
Matthias Virgilio
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Alexandrovich
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jai Meka
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
8 |
Dan Ellis
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | +24.5% | PB | |
9 |
Myles Hoppes
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | ||
10 |
Blake DuMond
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | -15.1% | ||
– |
Kalai Kneeland
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | NS | – | |
– |
Itzaeh Castillo
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Bullard
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | -6.3% | ||
2 |
Theo Stemmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
3 |
Clayton Chester
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | -8.2% | ||
4 |
Cana Oyer
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
5 |
Hunter Gehrke
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | -5.3% | ||
6 |
Damien Drager
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | – | ||
– |
Axel Hatch
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | – | ||
– |
Zecharyah Poole
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | – | ||
– |
Gavin Banluta
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | |
– |
Christian Thompson
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | – |