Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nic Parnell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Lucas Odorici
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Max Strange
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alejandro Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Disosway
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 4 | -6.3% | ||
14 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Otto Barroso
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Kaden Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Taylor
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sebastian Jaramillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Nguyen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jared Snedaker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Roham Farhadi
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Cle Wurtz
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
– |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zihao Zhang
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Chan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ting Yuk Cobi Wu
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Declan Costello
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
George Patrocinio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13.50 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
John Wilcox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13.50 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
JC Anunciacion
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Murilo Rodrigues
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Chase Kendall
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Rudik
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Beau Barry
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Watson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Landon Baird
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Asser Abdellatif
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
PO Hemmasart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Adrian Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
23 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Vermeulen
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Timur Kenzin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Max Duda
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Santos
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Trystan Crouch
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Graham Simmonds
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Diego Matos
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Claude Estel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jaden Jeng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Glatter-Gotz
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Lee Hoang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Rigs Nijher
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +11.2% | PB | |
36 |
Z Bess
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Tony Gimon-Carreno
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiaan Boshoff
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rye J Williams
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Griffith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Noah Walker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ben Harris-Feng
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kaleo Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Santi Ormedilla
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Merritt Jankun
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Jakubec
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Campbell Batia
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
YuFei Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Herod
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Michael Mauricio
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Biamonte
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Talavera
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Kike Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Park
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Noah Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Matthew Perez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Michael Gallagher
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Luke Franzmathes
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Otto Schloeter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Elijah Bing
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Nofel Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Wyatt Deaton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Liam Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Dillon Tunnicliffe
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Evan Hightower
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Judson Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Sina Kivanc
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Nathan Paul
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -7.0% | ||
35 |
Eric Ma
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Geiger Feliciano
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Rylan Chang
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Lorenzo Esteban
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Jaden Langton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
40 |
Jules Janson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Philip Tanis
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Nico Aguilera Ortiz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Spencer D'Auguste
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +8.5% | PB | |
44 |
Nedas Siudikas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
45 |
Owen Smith
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +6.0% | PB | |
46 |
Noah Zanios
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +4.7% | PB | |
47 |
Jack Baker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
48 |
Laith Canales
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Brian Shaughnessy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Quinn Largay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
51 |
Sebastian Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
52 |
David Zimmerman
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -4.9% | ||
53 |
Andy Zhou
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +7.9% | PB | |
54 |
Orlando Kernaghan Ruiz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
David Montalvo-Black
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +6.4% | SB | |
56 |
Josh Watson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +0.9% | SB | |
57 |
Ethan Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | -3.5% | ||
58 |
Jethro Waldrop
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Nathan Celestin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -15.5% | ||
60 |
Landon Spore
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Myers
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Lipman
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Nemes
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Reynolds
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Eric VanMatre
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Billiot
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Royce Britt
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Judy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Maslianyi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Cimbala
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 17 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Colt Klugger
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gianny Valdez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zak Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +8.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Mckown
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Wit Anderson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matthias Atrous
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Max Vallilo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Korben White
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Trey Le
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Keola Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | +9.8% | PB | |
13 |
David Madera
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 4 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Roberto Negron
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Hamer
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Friedmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Hanna
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Maxi Schloeter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -5.4% | ||
19 |
William Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -4.8% | ||
20 |
Maxim Ewer
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Max LE
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Axel Rimmele
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Holden Bowley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Charles Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +6.7% | PB | |
25 |
Rayan Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Andrei Diaz
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +5.2% | SB | |
27 |
Evan Horn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Colin Nye
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Adan Lolli-Gonima
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Samuel Zuniga
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Calvin Braillard
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Miles Gordon
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Lathan Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Brady Flood
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Oliver Naramore
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +13.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jerome Garas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Milak
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Emerson Meek
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Joseph Barisano
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +11.3% | PB | |
40 |
Julien Bock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
41 |
Ellis Barker
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -4.7% | ||
42 |
Henry Vineyard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Evan McGillivray
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Bennett Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -4.3% | ||
45 |
Jalen Lloyd
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Toivo Hepple
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
47 |
Brown Miller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Mateo Arnold
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +4.8% | PB | |
49 |
Brooks Hetherington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Greyson Hood
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jericho Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sergio Bello
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Santiago Lobo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Cimbala
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dmitrii Arseev
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Victor Chisu
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
William Young
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bennett Laaser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aiden Karunakaran
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 12 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Marshall Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Wilkes Saunders
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Luca DeTillio
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Madera
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 6 | – | ||
– |
B McLellan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jayden Silveira
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colton Walsh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Lacinak
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
William Marin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – |