Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Lang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Hu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Luka Samsonov
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Ryder Ross
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Palmer Bowman
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaden Hudson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | +8.4% | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Ewing
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Samuel Taylor
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Connor Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Lewis
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Armstrong
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Bennett Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Blake Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +7.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Rivera
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Max Mueth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Rohan Kolhe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
DJ Henson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Justin Bond
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +4.9% | SB | |
23 |
Vincent Nguyen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Reese Nelson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Henry Tarter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Goins
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Blayz Hood
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jaxon Coates
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +5.5% | SB | |
31 |
Alex Rowe
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
32 |
Matt Tidwell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
John Stoklas
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Phoenix Coln
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Shea Stauffer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Yochum
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dawson Yocum
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Newkirk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Kim
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Slack
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |