Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Metin Aydin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 795 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mert Ali SATIR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 744 | – | ||
3 |
Doruk TEKIN
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 732 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Dogukan Tombul
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 677 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Emre Aktas
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 666 | – | ||
6 |
Kayra Cetinkaya
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği
|
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği | 631 | – | PB | |
7 |
Berke Buran
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club
|
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club | 623 | – | ||
8 |
uluc Canturk
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 594 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
İsmail Abi
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 642 | ||
10 |
Bera Kayra Sarikaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 602 | ||
11 |
Emre Ersoy
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 593 | PB | |
12 |
Mert Hatipoglu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 590 | PB | |
13 |
Efe Kaya
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 580 | PB | |
14 |
Ege Nizam
Mudanya Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
|
Mudanya Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 571 | PB | |
15 |
Eren Arapoğlu
Samsun Gençlik Ve Spor Kulubü
|
Samsun Gençlik Ve Spor Kulubü | 571 | ||
16 |
Deniz Alper
Rota Koleji SK
|
Rota Koleji SK | 569 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rasim Ogulcan GOR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 780 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
emir Simsek
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 687 | – | ||
19 |
Mehmethan Gor
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 686 | – | PB | |
20 |
Berk Ozkul
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 669 | – | ||
21 |
Yagizhan Sen
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 636 | – | ||
22 |
Halil Hasay
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Can Cetinkaya
Zafer Koleji SK
|
Zafer Koleji SK | 598 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bora Cabbar
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 593 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Metin Aydin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 766 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mert Ali SATIR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 764 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rasim Ogulcan GOR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 763 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Doruk TEKIN
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 732 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Dogukan Tombul
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 673 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Mehmethan Gor
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 665 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emre Aktas
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 634 | – | ||
8 |
emir Simsek
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 629 | – | ||
9 |
Berk Ozkul
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 626 | – | ||
10 |
Doga Celik
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 620 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
İsmail Abi
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 619 | – | ||
12 |
Yagizhan Sen
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 613 | – | ||
13 |
Berke Buran
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club
|
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club | 612 | – | ||
14 |
Halil Hasay
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 602 | – | ||
15 |
Kayra Cetinkaya
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği
|
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği | 596 | – | PB | |
16 |
uluc Canturk
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 590 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bera Kayra Sarikaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 585 | – | ||
18 |
Mert Hatipoglu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 570 | – | PB | |
19 |
Can Cetinkaya
Zafer Koleji SK
|
Zafer Koleji SK | 569 | – | ||
19 |
Eren Arapoğlu
Samsun Gençlik Ve Spor Kulubü
|
Samsun Gençlik Ve Spor Kulubü | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Efe Kaya
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 568 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bora Cabbar
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 565 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emre Ersoy
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 565 | – | PB | |
24 |
Umut Celik
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 551 | – | ||
25 |
Deniz Alper
Rota Koleji SK
|
Rota Koleji SK | 551 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ege Nizam
Mudanya Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
|
Mudanya Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 545 | – | PB | |
27 |
Recep Taha Cambaz
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 540 | – | PB | |
27 |
Demir ırmak
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 540 | – | PB | |
29 |
Efehan Hanecioğlu
Aykon SK
|
Aykon SK | 539 | – | PB | |
30 |
Can Karasu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 537 | – | PB | |
31 |
Berkay Özgün
Bahçelievler Belediye SK
|
Bahçelievler Belediye SK | 529 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ali Uslu
Göztepe SK
|
Göztepe SK | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Abdelrahman Mohamed Aly Abdou Dahab
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 516 | – | ||
34 |
Ahmet Dogan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 515 | – | PB | |
35 |
Baris sahin
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 513 | – | ||
36 |
Muhammed Recep Akar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 512 | – | ||
37 |
EFECAN KADEMLI
Eskişehir Türk Telekom Spor
|
Eskişehir Türk Telekom Spor | 506 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ömer Yusuf Akçura
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü
|
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü | 500 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarp Kilic
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 500 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mustafa deniz Karadana
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 498 | – | PB | |
41 |
Demir Cakiroglu
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği
|
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği | 489 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kanşav Karaten
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği
|
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği | 486 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ayberk Nail Yavaş
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo
|
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo | 480 | – | ||
44 |
Celal Tanik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 476 | – | ||
45 |
Onur Şentürk
Anabilim Spor Kulübü
|
Anabilim Spor Kulübü | 468 | – | PB | |
45 |
DENİZ ALBAYRAK
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 468 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kağan Kocagöz
Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü | 460 | – | PB | |
48 |
Deniz Kafkaslı
Elit Spor Kulubu
|
Elit Spor Kulubu | 453 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Mert Fukara
Bursa Kolejliler SK
|
Bursa Kolejliler SK | 450 | – | PB | |
50 |
Berk Karabacak
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 448 | – | PB | |
51 |
Egehan Çelik
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü | 444 | – | ||
52 |
Emir Ahmet Altındağ
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü | 434 | – | ||
– |
Muammer Baran Efendioğlu
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kerem Kardes
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Uygar Hephoscan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Batum Kahya
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Metehan Uslu
Altinkulaç Yüzme Spor Kulübü
|
Altinkulaç Yüzme Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Barış Özkan
Bahçelievler Belediye SK
|
Bahçelievler Belediye SK | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kültigin Kaan Arıcı
Eskişehir Büyükşehir Gençlik V
|
Eskişehir Büyükşehir Gençlik V | NS | – | – |