Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Donch
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
William Schaeffer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Northcutt
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Wright
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Roth
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Cunningham
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 12 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Dunn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Smoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Sam Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ben Prue
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Chris Pinkston
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 5 | ||
13 |
Todd McGraw
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Edmund Pikula
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jesse Noble
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Matt Russell
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 798 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Donch
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 775 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Michael Northcutt
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 728 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Wright
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 744 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Roth
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Cunningham
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 742 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
William Schaeffer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Dunn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 731 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Prue
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
11 |
David Smoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
12 |
Todd McGraw
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 817 | – | PB | |
13 |
Edmund Pikula
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 662 | – | ||
14 |
Jesse Noble
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 643 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Pinkston
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 628 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Russell
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 635 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Bartro
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 619 | – | ||
18 |
Robby Leibold
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Rienzo
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 633 | – | PB | |
20 |
Peter Geissinger
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 677 | – | ||
21 |
Mike Lee
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 587 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Dana Drost
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Bryan Pelka
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Shane Pelton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 563 | – | ||
25 |
Steve Dukleth
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 559 | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Sean Smith
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 556 | – | ||
28 |
Christopher Derwin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 551 | – | ||
29 |
Fritz Froehlich
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 549 | – | PB | |
30 |
Vincent Bartolone
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
31 |
David Henkel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 571 | – | ||
32 |
Patrick Collins
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
33 |
Ian McCormick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 563 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Wright
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 522 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Van Huis
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 548 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Hewitt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 515 | – | ||
37 |
Pete Johnson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eddie Werner
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 505 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Hurst
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 498 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Calvin deVries
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 526 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Buckles
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
42 |
Jamie Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Mullen
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 490 | – | ||
44 |
Andy Heller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
45 |
Matt Lobaugh
Gamble-Nippert Y
|
Gamble-Nippert Y | 476 | – | ||
46 |
Myles Poster
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 544 | – | ||
47 |
Chris Shears
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 543 | – | ||
48 |
Jeff Singer
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 611 | – | ||
49 |
Timmy Marchewka
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 532 | – | ||
50 |
Joseph Moeller
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 529 | – | ||
51 |
Pieter Smith
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
52 |
Adam Taft
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Mowen
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 516 | – | ||
54 |
Gilbert Heerhartz
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | 439 | – | ||
55 |
John Creech
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 508 | – | ||
56 |
Ryan Coyle
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 462 | – | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Walker
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 453 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Dustin McHugh
Gamble-Nippert Y
|
Gamble-Nippert Y | 415 | – | ||
59 |
Lawson Wallace
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 490 | – | ||
60 |
Chad Buist
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva | 418 | – | ||
61 |
Corey Schramm
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 403 | – | PB | |
62 |
Trace Sauter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 465 | – | ||
63 |
Will Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
64 |
Peter Lyu
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 537 | – | ||
65 |
Alex Smit
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 651 | – | ||
66 |
Ben Foreman
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 520 | – | ||
67 |
Kevin Schuster
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 400 | – | ||
68 |
Chewy Vogele
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 439 | – | ||
69 |
Peter Fishler
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 381 | – | ||
– |
Justin Krueger
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Raymar
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bret Lada
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – |