Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Russart
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Amy Lewis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dayna Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Blohm
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Schneider
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Christina Kranz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tina Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Andrews
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Lindsey Verhulst
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | ||
12 |
Katelyn Baltes
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | ||
13 |
Carissa Paasch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Molly Piepenburg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Hilgemann
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Russart
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 769 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 746 | – | ||
3 |
Amy Lewis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 739 | – | ||
4 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 727 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Blohm
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dayna Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Schneider
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 640 | – | ||
8 |
Christina Kranz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 637 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Andrews
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 635 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carissa Paasch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Piepenburg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Verhulst
DFAC
|
DFAC | 614 | – | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Hilgemann
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 592 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Jozwiak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
15 |
Katelyn Baltes
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 586 | – | ||
16 |
Jessica Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tina Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 567 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 560 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madie King
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 558 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maddy O'Keefe
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 552 | – | ||
22 |
DANA GRAUNKE
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 536 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Happ
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
25 |
Alison Geier
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 482 | – | ||
26 |
Rachel Howard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 450 | – | ||
27 |
Sonya Tomasiewicz
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 418 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 711 | ||
23 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 668 | ||
– |
Rachel Hauer
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Schwabe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily McClellan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Crain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pamela Breitrick
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caryn Knight
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hailey Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kate Criter
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Bennett
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Lizzie Grisa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Heather Thole
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Beth Twitchell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Mary Gabe
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Lanphere
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily McClellan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 805 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Schwabe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 795 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 800 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 739 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Crain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
7 |
Pamela Breitrick
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
8 |
Caryn Knight
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Lanphere
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lizzie Grisa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Bennett
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
12 |
Hailey Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Heather Thole
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 637 | – | PB | |
14 |
Beth Twitchell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Criter
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mary Gabe
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
17 |
Amy Formella
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Emmerich
Madison East-WI
|
Madison East-WI | 581 | – | PB | |
19 |
Racheal Weiland
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Goral
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
21 |
Hillary Johnson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 565 | – | ||
22 |
Jess Weeden
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Briggs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 542 | – | ||
24 |
Makenna Cannon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 564 | – | ||
25 |
Holly Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
26 |
Colleen Doyle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
27 |
Leanna Schwartzlow
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 511 | – | ||
28 |
Jessey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 532 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andie Villez
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kayce Smith
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kaitlin Polacheck
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Mauel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Laura Carlson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | ||
11 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Jennifer Zandt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Kali Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 1 |