Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Pfaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Jameson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Raycroft
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Kline
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 18 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Aaron Edwards
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 17 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Albert Miller
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Duvall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Bill Griffin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Zack Stockman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Brenden Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Ken Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gage Barry
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
David Heckler
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Shawn Sullivan
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Kyle House
East Central
|
East Central | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Logan Elliott
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Tyler McGowan
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Thieling
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Miller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 805 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Pfaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Raycroft
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 778 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Kline
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 719 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
7 |
Peter Jameson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Edwards
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 725 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 777 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Albert Miller
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Duvall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zack Stockman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
14 |
Bill Griffin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 644 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
16 |
Brenden Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
17 |
Ken Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aric Franzman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 661 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle House
East Central
|
East Central | 658 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
21 |
Adam Thieling
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
David Heckler
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 624 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Gage Barry
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler McGowan
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
25 |
Logan Elliott
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 621 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Shawn Sullivan
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 567 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Edward Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Jordan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
29 |
Luke Towne
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 606 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Tyler Przybysz
Richmond Swim Club
|
Richmond Swim Club | 600 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Geoff Peitz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
32 |
Wells Arwood
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
33 |
Matt Routh
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
34 |
Devon Hill
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 648 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Curtis Chaney
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
36 |
Zak Mirkowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Greg Franzen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
38 |
James Fischer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 533 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Dane Mishler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
40 |
Jasper Smith
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 570 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Chris Head
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 519 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zach Phillips
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 534 | – | ||
43 |
Robert Fozkos
Nike
|
Nike | 510 | – | ||
43 |
Eric Hercamp
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 526 | – | ||
45 |
Neville Gough
Nike
|
Nike | 508 | – | ||
46 |
Michael Steurer
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 553 | – | ||
47 |
Craig Vetor
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
48 |
Cameron Owen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
49 |
Stevie Scheller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
50 |
Andrew Hostetler
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
51 |
Alex Steenman
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
52 |
Dave Rose
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
53 |
Austin Steenman
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 488 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Bryan Chovanec
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
55 |
Nick Jones
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 516 | -3.6% | ||
56 |
Carson Slater
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Walters
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Kerns
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |