Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 23 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Leigh Cole
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jill Lockhart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Beck
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kasey Carpenter
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessie Hammes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Ariel Martin
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mallory Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Mary Bank
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Libby Hunsche
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Megan Jex
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Andrews
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Kristen GILSON
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Erinn Wertz
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexis Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Jordan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Larah Beaver
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Cara Frohman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Lori Morton
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kayla Hammerberg
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Massey
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kayla Douglas
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 675 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrea Vandermey
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 673 | +5.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jenny Warmolts
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 665 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
CHRISTINA NOENS
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
31 |
Julia Comodeca
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 633 | – | PB | |
32 |
Danielle Barbiea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 866 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Leigh Cole
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 772 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 761 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Jill Lockhart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ariel Martin
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Beck
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kasey Carpenter
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 749 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Hammes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Andrews
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 725 | – | PB | |
10 |
Libby Hunsche
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 720 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Jex
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mallory Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 714 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 704 | – | ||
14 |
Mary Bank
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 704 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erinn Wertz
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 694 | – | ||
16 |
Kristen GILSON
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 691 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 691 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Jordan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +7.2% | PB | |
21 |
Cara Frohman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 685 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Leslie Vanwinkle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | PB | |
22 |
Larah Beaver
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
24 |
Alexis Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
25 |
Abby Chin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 670 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Hilk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
27 |
Lori Morton
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 666 | – | ||
27 |
Jenny Warmolts
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 666 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Massey
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kayla Hammerberg
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kelsie Schooley
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 663 | – | ||
31 |
Maryann Wiser
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
33 |
Kayla Douglas
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 661 | – | PB | |
34 |
Arrika Bales
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
35 |
CHRISTINA NOENS
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
36 |
Andrea Vandermey
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 655 | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Julia Comodeca
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 655 | – | PB | |
38 |
Danielle Barbiea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lynsie Farrel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Schaefer
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 651 | – | ||
41 |
Olivia Schultz
Bay Area Youth Swimming
|
Bay Area Youth Swimming | 647 | – | ||
42 |
Nina Damjanovich
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
43 |
Molly Osterhage
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 645 | – | ||
44 |
Amy Katz
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
45 |
Kellie Barbiea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kellyn Caldwell
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 636 | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Garber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 634 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jamie Barrett
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 629 | -3.8% | ||
48 |
Robin Schaffer
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 629 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lauren Comer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 629 | +9.8% | PB | |
50 |
Claire Van Fossen
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
52 |
Alysson Bremer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
53 |
Colleen Drew
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Daugherty
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 624 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jamie Akenberger
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emily Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 623 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maegan O'Connor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
58 |
Amanda Knapp
University Swim
|
University Swim | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Madeline Kipke
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 619 | +4.1% | PB | |
59 |
Kate Rogers
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
59 |
Riley Hilbrandt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 619 | – | ||
62 |
Holly Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 619 | – | ||
63 |
Kim Anglin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 618 | +2.4% | PB | |
64 |
Summer Strickler
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brooke Schutte
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 615 | – | ||
66 |
Margaret Fish
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 613 | – | ||
67 |
Amy Myers
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 612 | – | ||
68 |
Jade Evink
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 609 | – | ||
68 |
Annie MacKay
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
68 |
Maria Bargardi
DRD
|
DRD | 609 | – | ||
71 |
Hannah Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 607 | – | ||
71 |
Erin Cameron
DRD
|
DRD | 607 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 607 | +3.7% | PB | |
74 |
Ellyson Maleski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
75 |
Addy Ferguson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 606 | +4.5% | PB | |
75 |
Maddie Rapp
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 606 | – | ||
77 |
Emily Nelson
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 606 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jodi Turk
University Swim
|
University Swim | 604 | – | PB | |
79 |
Chelsea Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
80 |
Aubrey Germ
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 601 | +3.5% | PB | |
81 |
Katie Newcomer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
82 |
Paige Stavely
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
83 |
Sarah Plumlee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
84 |
Mary Wunderle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 599 | – | ||
85 |
Cora Meehan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
86 |
Suzanne Hrabowy
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 595 | – | ||
87 |
Jackie Sherrard
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 595 | – | PB | |
88 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 592 | – | ||
89 |
Lisa Narum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | PB | |
90 |
ASHLEY GORDON
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
91 |
Amanda Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 587 | – | PB | |
92 |
Maddy Bentley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 584 | – | PB | |
93 |
Abbie Allen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 584 | – | ||
93 |
Julie Ogden
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
95 |
Sarah Austin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 583 | – | ||
96 |
Olivia Barnes
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 575 | – | ||
97 |
Julia Applebaum
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 573 | – | PB | |
98 |
Allison Zelnick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 571 | – | PB | |
99 |
Maryn Bieganski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 569 | +5.6% | PB | |
100 |
Kylie Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
101 |
Savannah Mitchell
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
102 |
Sarah Blood
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 564 | – | ||
103 |
Marisa Pulaski
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 557 | – | ||
104 |
Elizabeth Zilch
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 556 | – | ||
104 |
Morgan Emter
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 556 | – | ||
106 |
Courtney Roessler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
107 |
Ally Mayhew
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 554 | – | ||
108 |
Dana Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 549 | +3.1% | PB | |
108 |
Breanne Keenan
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 549 | – | ||
110 |
Kristina Jaeger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 548 | – | ||
111 |
Melissa Lankard
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
112 |
Megan Brunn
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 548 | – | ||
113 |
Adrien Winning
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
114 |
Molly Shanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | ||
115 |
Lauren Choban
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | -3.8% | ||
116 |
Sarah Boylen
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
117 |
Betsy Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 537 | +1.1% | PB | |
118 |
Emily Boone
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 535 | – | ||
119 |
Jessie Schieman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 532 | – | ||
120 |
Becca Green
DRD
|
DRD | 529 | – | PB | |
121 |
Lisa Spurling
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
122 |
Erin Kirby
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 524 | – | ||
123 |
Elizabeth BOURGEOIS
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 523 | – | ||
124 |
Kelly Gifford
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
125 |
Cara Demyan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 519 | – | ||
126 |
Marley Cripe
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
127 |
Andrea Devakul
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 515 | – | ||
128 |
Cynthia Donovan
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | |
129 |
Eileen Bringman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
130 |
Stephanie Ertl
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
131 |
Valerie Borger
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
132 |
Kaitlyn Pendergast
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 509 | – | ||
133 |
Corinne Jenkins
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
134 |
Victoria Merritt
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 492 | – | ||
135 |
Bridget Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | – | ||
136 |
Hayley Bratys
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 486 | – | ||
137 |
Megan Nunan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 486 | – | ||
138 |
Emily Lau
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
139 |
Mackenzie Milham
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 450 | – | ||
140 |
Catie Clark
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 418 | – | ||
141 |
Victoria Fairfield
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Ludema
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlee Edgell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |