Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Belk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Goral
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Kaela Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connie Hsu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Rys
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsey Ridder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Annalise Colton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lexie Halberstadt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maria Thompson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Meghan Cummings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Melanie Rowland
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Williams
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mackenzie Powers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
18 |
Diana Norkus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
22 |
Becca Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 676 | – | PB | |
23 |
Melanie Waszak
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 667 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Kendra Rottier
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 645 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Goral
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 796 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Molly Belk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 781 | – | ||
3 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 765 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaela Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connie Hsu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Rys
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 723 | – | ||
9 |
Kelsey Ridder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 717 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lexie Halberstadt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 703 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Cummings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
12 |
Annalise Colton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 697 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Maria Thompson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
14 |
Melanie Rowland
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 678 | – | PB | |
15 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 674 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Williams
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Diana Norkus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Becca Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 670 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mackenzie Powers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
21 |
Kendra Rottier
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
23 |
Melanie Waszak
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 661 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
25 |
Laura Cempel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 657 | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Eytalis
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 657 | – | ||
27 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
28 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 651 | – | ||
29 |
Tanya Sylvester
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
30 |
Catie Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abby Soderholm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
32 |
Catherine Cortesio
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
33 |
Lauren Zima
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
34 |
Jessica England
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 637 | – | PB | |
36 |
Megan Bomicino
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
37 |
Beth Eyanson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Sykstus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
39 |
Leah Roesler
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
40 |
Liz Stetson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
41 |
Dominique Bessette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
42 |
Misa Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 623 | – | ||
43 |
Melissa Paakh
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 621 | – | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emily Wilkinson
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hilary Ottaviano
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 612 | – | PB | |
47 |
Caitlyn Madsen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 611 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katelyn Katsafanas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
49 |
Courtney Van Oost
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
50 |
Carly Schlupp
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
51 |
Shannon Adeszko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
52 |
Kayla Hutsell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
53 |
Stephanie Solfelt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ashley Ahn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
55 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
56 |
Taylor Ostrowski
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
57 |
Kayla Redig
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
58 |
Erica Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
59 |
Brittany Wallace
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
60 |
Nicole Huffman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 583 | – | ||
61 |
Jordan Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
62 |
Caroline Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
63 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
64 |
Grace Murray
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
65 |
Madeliene Klichowski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sarah Scodel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
67 |
Elena Carvell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
68 |
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 567 | – | ||
69 |
Andrea Budahl
Mitchell Aquatic
|
Mitchell Aquatic | 566 | – | PB | |
70 |
Genna Heidkamp
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
71 |
Molly Coonce
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
72 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
73 |
Maddy Holker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
74 |
Rebecca Hatcher
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
75 |
Grace Creighton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
76 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 535 | – | ||
77 |
Tracy Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
78 |
JENNIFER MCFARLAND
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
79 |
Paige Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
80 |
Sondra Tanji
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
81 |
Elizabe Worthington
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
82 |
Kelly McCullough
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 522 | – | ||
83 |
Samantha Puk
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 522 | – | ||
84 |
Kelly Caprio
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
85 |
Paige Bauernfeind
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | |
86 |
Tiana Wollin
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
87 |
Kiersten Cooley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 503 | – | ||
88 |
Nina Tabatabai
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
89 |
Hailey Kunavich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
90 |
Kathryn Lee
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jennifer Clay
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
92 |
Hannah Pierskalla
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
93 |
Samantha Wesel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 425 | – | ||
– |
Emily Ott
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – |