Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curt Carlson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Kerr
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Richards
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | +5.0% | SB | |
4 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Ryan Phelan
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Pechmann
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Mathews
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Duncan Partridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Steve Wimmer
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Gordon
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Overholt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4.50 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Conner Andrews
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 4.50 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Cordes
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 760 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Jeffers
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 693 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Lengfeld
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 690 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Chris Nemeth
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Griggs
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 679 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 674 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Rob Schnitzler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 674 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Doman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 642 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curt Carlson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 809 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Richards
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 807 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Brian Kerr
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 795 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Pechmann
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 760 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 758 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Sean Mathews
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 744 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Phelan
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 740 | +4.8% | SB | |
8 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 739 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Overholt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 734 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Paul Gordon
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 724 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Steve Wimmer
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 715 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Cordes
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 714 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
Duncan Partridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Conner Andrews
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 712 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 708 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 706 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Rob Schnitzler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 700 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 699 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Doman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 694 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Jeffers
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 691 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Nemeth
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Griggs
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 684 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Lengfeld
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 682 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 678 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
John Blankenhorn
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 676 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Papenfuss
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 667 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 665 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 664 | +2.6% | SB | |
31 |
Derek Toomey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 663 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 662 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Christopher Curtis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 661 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 660 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Eiken
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 659 | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Richard Salhus
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 655 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Reed
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 654 | +6.2% | PB | |
40 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 652 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 652 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Brad Jones
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 651 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Matt Wilcox
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 651 | +5.1% | PB | |
44 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 648 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Chase Stephens
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 644 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Michael Hoelterhoff
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 644 | +5.2% | SB | |
47 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 642 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Garrett Mulchrone
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 638 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Brian Edgeworth
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 638 | +5.5% | PB | |
50 |
Daniel Brebrick
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 635 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Michael Smith
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 635 | +3.0% | PB | |
52 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 634 | – | ||
53 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Vincent Errichiello
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jared DeGrazia
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 631 | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 631 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Matt Hoyland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +4.4% | PB | |
57 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 631 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Austin Cox
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 626 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 625 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Whalen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +4.7% | PB | |
60 |
Brian Farris
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 625 | – | PB | |
63 |
Stephen Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 621 | +3.8% | SB | |
63 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 621 | +3.8% | PB | |
65 |
Dylan Hoven
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 619 | +7.6% | PB | |
66 |
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 617 | +5.5% | PB | |
67 |
Brian Donatelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 614 | +2.1% | PB | |
68 |
Jacob Hausauer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 611 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Kyle Workman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 610 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Joshua Davis
Mitchell Aquatic
|
Mitchell Aquatic | 609 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Bryan Hill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 609 | – | ||
72 |
Evan Lee-To
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
73 |
Kegan Rogers
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 607 | +3.1% | PB | |
73 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 607 | +3.2% | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Moore
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 606 | +2.0% | SB | |
75 |
Kilian Macias
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 606 | – | ||
77 |
Simon Morley
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 606 | +3.1% | SB | |
78 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
79 |
Chris Dieter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 603 | +3.2% | PB | |
80 |
Pat Stanaway
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 602 | +3.4% | PB | |
80 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
82 |
Michael Charysh
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 601 | +2.8% | PB | |
82 |
AJ Chen Young
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 601 | +3.7% | PB | |
84 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 601 | +2.0% | PB | |
85 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
86 |
Dustin Rhoads
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 599 | +5.7% | PB | |
86 |
William Butzke
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 599 | +4.3% | PB | |
88 |
Erik McCague
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 599 | +3.5% | PB | |
89 |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
89 |
Preston Youngdahl
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
89 |
Chuck Prestigiacomo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 596 | +6.5% | PB | |
89 |
Drew Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 596 | – | PB | |
93 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 595 | +3.0% | PB | |
94 |
Erik Huls
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
95 |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 594 | +0.6% | PB | |
96 |
AJ White
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 592 | +2.4% | PB | |
97 |
Brian Dailey-Arndt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 590 | +4.0% | PB | |
98 |
Aaron Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
99 |
Cody Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 589 | +3.9% | PB | |
100 |
Sky Boggio
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 588 | +1.6% | PB | |
101 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
102 |
Adam Carnell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 587 | +1.3% | SB | |
102 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 587 | +2.9% | PB | |
104 |
Theo Coyne
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 586 | +2.9% | PB | |
105 |
Philip Greenberg
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 585 | – | ||
105 |
Justin Reppy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 585 | +4.2% | PB | |
107 |
Colby Kubat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | ||
107 |
Nathan Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 585 | +4.5% | PB | |
109 |
Andrew Griffey
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 584 | +1.8% | PB | |
110 |
Sidney McMillin
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 583 | +3.2% | PB | |
110 |
Daniel Jacobson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 583 | +5.6% | PB | |
112 |
James Foley
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 582 | +6.6% | PB | |
112 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 582 | +3.2% | PB | |
114 |
Andrew Bratsos
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 581 | +3.2% | PB | |
114 |
Max Pruner
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 581 | +3.8% | PB | |
116 |
Nick Killeen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
116 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | +6.7% | PB | |
118 |
Michael Bergstrom
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
119 |
Stanley Grotkiewicz
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 577 | +3.4% | PB | |
120 |
Linc Rhodes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 575 | +2.8% | PB | |
121 |
Mikey Solfelt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 575 | +2.6% | PB | |
122 |
SEAN SMITH
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 574 | +3.9% | PB | |
123 |
BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 573 | +1.4% | SB | |
123 |
Joey Welnhofer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 573 | +5.7% | SB | |
123 |
Tommy Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
126 |
Sean Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 572 | +3.1% | PB | |
127 |
Kevin Donnelly
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 571 | +5.8% | PB | |
128 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
129 |
David Stern
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 569 | +7.2% | SB | |
129 |
Craig Nordquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
129 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
132 |
Kyle Grant
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 568 | +1.4% | PB | |
133 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 567 | – | PB | |
134 |
Doug Eden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
134 |
Jimmy Doetsch
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 567 | +8.6% | SB | |
136 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 566 | +4.5% | PB | |
137 |
Sinjin Wilkerson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 565 | +3.9% | PB | |
137 |
Anthony Moe
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
139 |
Nate Roesler
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 564 | +4.8% | SB | |
140 |
Samuel Childs
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 563 | +0.2% | SB | |
141 |
Daeus Jorento
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
142 |
Aaron Sears
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 562 | +3.4% | PB | |
142 |
Banning Young
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 562 | – | ||
144 |
Sho Young
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
145 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
146 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
146 |
Jeffrey Simpson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
148 |
Jason Castillo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
149 |
Nathan France
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 555 | – | ||
149 |
Matthew Wich
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 555 | – | PB | |
151 |
Joseph Gallet
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 554 | – | ||
152 |
Johnathon Devroy
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 554 | +7.2% | PB | |
152 |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
152 |
Kevin Plagge
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 554 | +3.3% | PB | |
155 |
Nick Clawson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 551 | +2.1% | PB | |
156 |
Brian Tillis
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 549 | +4.6% | PB | |
156 |
Jakob Bridenbaugh
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 549 | +0.9% | PB | |
158 |
Spencer Ritt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 548 | – | ||
159 |
Nick Heiser
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 547 | +2.3% | SB | |
160 |
Max Hubbard
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 546 | +3.7% | PB | |
161 |
Jonathan Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
161 |
Shane Seuscheck
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 546 | +2.2% | PB | |
163 |
Ben Nelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
164 |
Michael Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
164 |
Paul Brunkhorst
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 542 | +2.8% | PB | |
166 |
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 542 | +8.5% | PB | |
166 |
Garr Punnett
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 542 | +4.1% | PB | |
168 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 541 | +2.5% | PB | |
168 |
Taylor Werkema
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 541 | +1.6% | PB | |
170 |
Richard Dunham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
171 |
Evan Flack
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 539 | +3.6% | PB | |
172 |
Shelby Miller
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 536 | +4.4% | PB | |
173 |
Andrea Ravanetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | ||
174 |
Maverick Hovey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
174 |
James Rafter
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
176 |
Michael Kinross
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 526 | -2.2% | ||
176 |
Keven Henley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 526 | +1.3% | PB | |
178 |
sean carroo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 525 | +2.7% | PB | |
179 |
Cole Rosenbaum
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 524 | +3.4% | PB | |
180 |
Morgan Barnes
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 520 | – | ||
181 |
Aaron Schwab
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | – | PB | |
182 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 515 | +2.4% | PB | |
183 |
Isaiah Rozich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 509 | +3.7% | PB | |
184 |
Timothy Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
185 |
Marcus Duval
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
186 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 487 | +0.7% | PB | |
186 |
Ian Ford
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 487 | – | PB | |
188 |
Nick Belfanti
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 486 | – | ||
189 |
Zach Litwin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
190 |
Ben Ruhme
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
191 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
192 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 460 | +2.9% | PB | |
193 |
Alex Ding
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 432 | +1.7% | PB | |
194 |
Kendall Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
194 |
Mike Moravek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 431 | +1.4% | PB | |
196 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Friede
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Ladd
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Hansen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mike Huffman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – |