Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Tyler
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Paul Gordon
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Richard Hills
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Max Dittmer
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 7 | ||
11 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | PB | |
13 |
John Frutiger
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Peter Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 2 | ||
16 |
Michael Charysh
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 717 | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 705 | ||
19 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 664 | ||
20 |
Zachary Weis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 656 | PB | |
21 |
Greg Wise
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 643 | PB | |
22 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Butz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 631 | ||
– |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 831 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Tyler
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 783 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Paul Gordon
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 776 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 749 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Richard Hills
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 741 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 731 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 722 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Max Dittmer
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 708 | – | ||
10 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
11 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 700 | – | PB | |
12 |
Peter Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 699 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Frutiger
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 687 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nelson Westby
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Charysh
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 675 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
19 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 662 | – | PB | |
20 |
Vincent Errichiello
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | – | ||
22 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
23 |
Greg Wise
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dak Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 644 | – | PB | |
25 |
Varun Shivakumar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 643 | – | PB | |
26 |
Greg Alexander
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 642 | – | ||
27 |
Zachary Weis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 640 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Kinross
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 640 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Butz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
30 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
32 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
33 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 635 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cody Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
35 |
Jonathan Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
36 |
Patrick Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eric Ahlden
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
38 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
40 |
Adam Gannon
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 625 | – | PB | |
41 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
42 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
43 |
Nicholas Bessler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
44 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 621 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mike Gratz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
46 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 616 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 614 | – | ||
48 |
Colby Kubat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | ||
49 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jeffrey Simpson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
51 |
Brady Huemann
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 612 | – | ||
52 |
Linc Rhodes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
53 |
Joshua Seaburg
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 609 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
55 |
Tommy Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
57 |
AJ Chen Young
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 604 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brian Marko
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 602 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brian Tremml
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 600 | – | ||
60 |
Drew Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 599 | – | PB | |
61 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 597 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kevin Plagge
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 597 | – | PB | |
63 |
Marcus Duval
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
64 |
Zane Hugo
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 595 | – | ||
65 |
Adam Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 593 | – | PB | |
66 |
Spencer Ritt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | – | PB | |
67 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
68 |
Max Cartwright
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
69 |
Max Pruner
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 589 | – | ||
70 |
Jason Castillo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
71 |
Tim O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
72 |
Matthew O'Brien
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
73 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
74 |
Samuel Childs
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 585 | – | PB | |
75 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
76 |
Andy Hanney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
77 |
Chuck Prestigiacomo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
78 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
79 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 579 | – | ||
80 |
Corbin Buechler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
80 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 579 | – | ||
82 |
Nathan Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 578 | – | ||
83 |
Shaun Seuschek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
83 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 575 | – | ||
85 |
Evan Lee-To
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kevin Quinn
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 574 | – | ||
87 |
Blake Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 572 | – | PB | |
87 |
Max Morimoto
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
89 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 571 | +2.4% | PB | |
90 |
Andrew Bratsos
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
91 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 569 | – | ||
92 |
Jonathan Poppele
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
93 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
94 |
Maverick Hovey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
95 |
Jonathan Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
96 |
Josh Hall
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 566 | – | PB | |
97 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 566 | – | ||
98 |
Quillan Oak
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 566 | – | ||
99 |
Andrew Chiu
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 560 | – | PB | |
100 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
101 |
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
102 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
103 |
Sho Young
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
104 |
Daniel Long
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
105 |
Joe Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
106 |
Kanoe Russell
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
107 |
Andy Healy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
108 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
109 |
Taylor Ladd
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
110 |
Reed Malone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
111 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 550 | – | ||
112 |
Conor Ozog
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
113 |
Shane Seuscheck
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
114 |
Sinjin Wilkerson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
115 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
116 |
Anthony Moe
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
117 |
Alex George
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
118 |
Kendall Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
119 |
Luuk Dekkers
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
120 |
Isaiah Rozich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 535 | – | PB | |
121 |
Collin Hogan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
122 |
Michael Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
123 |
Richard Dunham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
124 |
Joshua Davis
Mitchell Aquatic
|
Mitchell Aquatic | 527 | – | PB | |
125 |
Shelby Miller
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
126 |
Robert Patschke
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
127 |
Paul Brunkhorst
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
128 |
Ian Ford
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 524 | – | PB | |
129 |
William Butzke
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
130 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
131 |
Johnathon Devroy
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 516 | – | ||
132 |
Kenny Feng
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 511 | – | ||
133 |
Anthony Pulgine
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
134 |
Alex Ding
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
135 |
Joey Welnhofer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
136 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
137 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
138 |
Ben Ruhme
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
139 |
Dan Nieman
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
140 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 468 | – | ||
141 |
Matthew Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
142 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 461 | – | ||
143 |
Mike Moravek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 444 | – | ||
– |
Craig Nordquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Mathews
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Wilcox
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Minh Nguyen
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
James McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |