Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Chris Doman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Curt Carlson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Michael Smith
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Brian Kerr
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 11.50 | PB | |
7 |
Sean Mathews
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 11.50 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Mulchrone
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Victor Leclere
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Conner Andrews
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
18 |
Steve Wimmer
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 690 | – | PB | |
19 |
Richard Salhus
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 684 | – | ||
20 |
Brian Tremml
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 682 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 664 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Kegan Rogers
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erik Huls
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 638 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 783 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 766 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Doman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 756 | – | PB | |
4 |
Curt Carlson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 751 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Mathews
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 746 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Smith
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 742 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Kerr
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 737 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
10 |
Stephen Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
11 |
Victor Leclere
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 722 | – | PB | |
12 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 721 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
14 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 712 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 710 | – | PB | |
16 |
Paul Gordon
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 708 | – | ||
17 |
Garrett Mulchrone
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
18 |
Conner Andrews
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 695 | – | ||
20 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 694 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Brian Tremml
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 680 | – | PB | |
22 |
Steve Wimmer
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 679 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kegan Rogers
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
25 |
Richard Salhus
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 672 | – | ||
26 |
Max Dittmer
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 670 | – | ||
27 |
Erik Huls
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ike LOPEZ
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 663 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Kinross
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 660 | – | PB | |
31 |
Philip Greenberg
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 658 | – | PB | |
32 |
Luke Pechmann
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 656 | – | PB | |
33 |
William Butzke
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
35 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
36 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 649 | – | PB | |
37 |
Josh Schubert
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 645 | – | ||
38 |
Greg Wise
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nick Killeen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 642 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sky Boggio
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dustin Rhoads
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
41 |
Jakob Bridenbaugh
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 641 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Kyle Workman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 640 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matt Papenfuss
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 640 | – | PB | |
45 |
AJ Chen Young
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 636 | – | PB | |
46 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
46 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
48 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 633 | – | PB | |
49 |
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
50 |
Barret Mueller
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
51 |
Austin Cox
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
52 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
53 |
Jeffrey Simpson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Eiken
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
55 |
Simon Morley
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 616 | – | PB | |
56 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brian Marko
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 615 | – | PB | |
58 |
Varun Shivakumar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 615 | – | ||
59 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 614 | – | ||
59 |
Nelson Westby
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 614 | – | ||
62 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 613 | – | PB | |
63 |
Eric Ahlden
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
64 |
Johnathon Devroy
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 610 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brad Jones
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 610 | – | PB | |
66 |
Conner Jager
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
67 |
Elliot Wilcox
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
68 |
Jacob Moore
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 607 | – | ||
69 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 606 | – | PB | |
70 |
Brian Dailey-Arndt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
71 |
Andy Healy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
72 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
73 |
Matt Mitchell
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 602 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 601 | – | ||
75 |
Matthew O'Brien
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
76 |
Preston Youngdahl
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
77 |
Cody Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
77 |
Linc Rhodes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
79 |
Daniel Jacobson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
80 |
Joseph Jeffers
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
81 |
Kevin Quinn
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 592 | – | ||
82 |
Kyle Grant
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 591 | – | PB | |
83 |
Joey Welnhofer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
84 |
Michael Richards
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 589 | – | ||
85 |
Nate Roesler
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 588 | – | ||
86 |
Adam Gannon
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 587 | – | ||
87 |
Timothy Lilja
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 587 | – | ||
88 |
Andrew Bratsos
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
89 |
Tim O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
90 |
AJ White
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
91 |
Spencer Ritt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 579 | – | PB | |
92 |
Benjamin Griggs
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 579 | – | ||
93 |
Collin Hogan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
94 |
Kevin Butz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
95 |
Jay Schackle
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 578 | – | PB | |
96 |
Kevin Raske
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 576 | – | PB | |
97 |
Christopher Curtis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 576 | – | PB | |
98 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
98 |
Sho Young
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
100 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
100 |
Colby Kubat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | ||
102 |
Daniel Long
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
103 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
104 |
Garr Punnett
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
105 |
Matt Wilcox
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 555 | – | ||
106 |
Kenny Feng
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 554 | – | ||
107 |
Kyle Ochsner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 552 | – | ||
108 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
109 |
Kevin Plagge
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 546 | – | PB | |
110 |
sean carroo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 545 | – | ||
111 |
Michael Hoelterhoff
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
112 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
113 |
Nick Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
114 |
Jaime Juarez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
115 |
Anthony Moe
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
116 |
Max Pruner
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 526 | – | PB | |
117 |
Jonathan Leu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
118 |
Sam Dunkle
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
119 |
Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
120 |
Jacob Fuhrman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
121 |
Peter Grumhaus
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
122 |
Ryan Whalen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
123 |
Robert Gorycki
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 510 | – | ||
124 |
Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 507 | – | ||
125 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
126 |
Michael Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
127 |
Nick Heiser
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
128 |
Matthew Wich
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 504 | – | ||
129 |
Blake Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 502 | – | ||
130 |
Sam Skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
131 |
Isaiah Rozich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 494 | – | PB | |
132 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 492 | – | ||
133 |
CJ Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 483 | – | ||
134 |
Dan Nieman
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
135 |
Mikey Solfelt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
136 |
Tyler Smoragiewicz
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 471 | – | ||
137 |
Adam Carnell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
138 |
Matthew Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
139 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 454 | – | ||
140 |
Andrew Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
141 |
William Koebel
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
142 |
Paul Brunkhorst
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
143 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
144 |
Taylor Ladd
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
– |
Peter Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pete Stacy
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Hoyland
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Zuponeck
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – |