Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Belk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Fogle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Danielle James
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Amy Lewis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alicia Stearns
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Chloe Ott
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Annie Maercklein
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kathleen Patterson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Molly Coonce
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Heather Laedtke
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
18 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Dana Davidsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
21 |
Corina Hopkins-Vacca
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Alie Schirmers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madeleine Moeller
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cassie Brueckbauer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 626 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Fogle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 818 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Molly Belk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 769 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amy Lewis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 733 | – | PB | |
5 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 730 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 727 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Alicia Stearns
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
8 |
Danielle James
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 719 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 715 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Kathleen Patterson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 702 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 700 | – | ||
13 |
Molly Coonce
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
14 |
Annie Maercklein
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chloe Ott
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Alie Schirmers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
19 |
Corina Hopkins-Vacca
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 673 | – | ||
20 |
Madeleine Moeller
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
21 |
Heather Laedtke
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
22 |
Dana Davidsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cassie Brueckbauer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 656 | – | ||
25 |
Rachael Johnston
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Wiltsie
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
27 |
Mellissa Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
28 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 646 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 643 | – | PB | |
30 |
Avery Michienzi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 641 | – | PB | |
31 |
Erin Cunningham
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 641 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elisabeth Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
33 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 632 | – | ||
34 |
Maiya Hilliard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emma Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 629 | – | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Rodriguez
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
37 |
Rebecca Hatcher
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Birsa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Mroz
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 624 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
41 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 620 | – | PB | |
42 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
43 |
Monica Dorszewski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 617 | – | ||
44 |
Kathryn Ostrom
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
45 |
Catie Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
46 |
Maggie Maxstadt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emilie Berg
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 608 | – | ||
48 |
Caroline Chang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
50 |
Holly Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
51 |
Megan Ostrom
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andie Villez
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
53 |
Lindsey Lee
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rachel Stearns
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
55 |
Heidi Busack
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
56 |
Roxanne Capron
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 586 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lindsay Pavich
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
58 |
Sarah Coady
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lindsey Frodyma
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 584 | – | ||
60 |
Jessica Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
61 |
Gisun Pak
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
62 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
63 |
Michelle Pliskin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 577 | – | PB | |
64 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
65 |
Kristin Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
66 |
Morgan McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
67 |
Tracy Wormwood
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 570 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ann Gusewelle
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 568 | – | ||
69 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 566 | – | ||
70 |
Whitney Mitchell
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 566 | – | PB | |
71 |
Shelby Porter
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
72 |
Hillary Johnson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 559 | – | ||
73 |
Heidi Katter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
74 |
Erin Caflisch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | ||
75 |
Natalie Lugg
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 554 | – | ||
76 |
Courtney Taylor
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
77 |
Stephanie Solfelt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
77 |
Elizabeth Clarke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jessica Clay
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
80 |
Caryn Knight
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hailey Kunavich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
82 |
Catie Baker
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 543 | – | ||
83 |
April Allen
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 542 | – | PB | |
84 |
Sara Shaner
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
85 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
85 |
Caroline Hannema
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jessica Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
88 |
Emily Ott
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
89 |
Caroline Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
90 |
Emily Alitz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
91 |
Makenna Cannon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 523 | – | ||
92 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jennifer Coady
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
94 |
Morgan Briggs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 514 | – | ||
95 |
Cristina Favia
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
96 |
Andrea Baumgartner
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
97 |
Laura Biery
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
98 |
Christina Schmidgall
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
99 |
Caroline Conklin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
100 |
Liz Stein
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
100 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
102 |
Francesca Devine
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
103 |
Kalyn Amundsen
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 467 | – | ||
104 |
Jax Stenroos
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
105 |
Maureen Barron
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
106 |
Sarah Norris
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 441 | – | ||
– |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Wickham
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Loek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylee Jamison
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |