Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEN ARMBRUSTER
Bond
|
Bond | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Mark Nikolaev
Bond
|
Bond | – | – | ||
3 |
Bradley Sean WOODWARD
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 30 | +53.7% | SB | |
4 |
Lewis Blackburn
St Andrews
|
St Andrews | 26 | +53.8% | PB | |
5 |
James Bayliss
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
6 |
TY HARTWELL
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
7 |
TOBY PEKNICE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 20 | – | PB | |
8 |
JYE CORNWELL
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 18.50 | – | ||
8 |
HARRISON ABEYA
Iona Swim Club
|
Iona Swim Club | 18.50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fergus McLachlan
Bond
|
Bond | 17 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Will Sharp
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 15 | – | |||
12 |
Matthew Magnussen
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Callyn Fenwick-Kearns
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | ||
14 |
LACHLAN MACKAY
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 8 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Fil Fraczek-Krygier
Peel Aquatic
|
Peel Aquatic | 6 | +0.3% | SB | ||
16 |
Jett Walker
Southside Penrhos Wesley
|
Southside Penrhos Wesley | 5 | +0.2% | SB | ||
17 |
Johann Stickland
Samoa
|
Samoa | OA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
BEVAN SMITH
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 4 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Joel Fraser
Bond
|
Bond | 3 | – | PB | ||
20 |
BRYN BOWEN
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Akalanka PEIRIS
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | – | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Boussounis
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Ryder Lambert
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 12 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
JACK HENDY
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 10 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
PETER MILLS
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 8 | – | PB | |
26 |
ALEXANDER FOREMAN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 6 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 5 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Thomas Prowton
Arena
|
Arena | 4 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Sebastian Christie-Crane
Warrnambool Swim Club
|
Warrnambool Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
30 |
JAMES HANSFORD
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 2 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEN ARMBRUSTER
Bond
|
Bond | 825 | – | ||
2 |
William Stockwell
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 792 | – | ||
3 |
Mark Nikolaev
Bond
|
Bond | 751 | – | ||
4 |
Bradley Sean WOODWARD
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 747 | +52.8% | SB | |
5 |
James Bayliss
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
6 |
Lewis Blackburn
St Andrews
|
St Andrews | 738 | +53.5% | SB | |
7 |
TY HARTWELL
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
8 |
HARRISON ABEYA
Iona Swim Club
|
Iona Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
9 |
JYE CORNWELL
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 716 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fergus McLachlan
Bond
|
Bond | 707 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
TOBY PEKNICE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 707 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Carr
St Andrews
|
St Andrews | 697 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Boussounis
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 696 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Akalanka PEIRIS
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 691 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Edwards-Smith
Griffith Uni
|
Griffith Uni | 688 | +51.3% | SB | |
16 |
PETER MILLS
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 680 | – | ||
17 |
Ryder Lambert
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 676 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
JACK HENDY
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 675 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 666 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Will Sharp
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 665 | – | ||
21 |
ALEXANDER FOREMAN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 664 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Fil Fraczek-Krygier
Peel Aquatic
|
Peel Aquatic | 646 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Matthew Magnussen
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
24 |
LACHLAN MACKAY
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 639 | – | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Prowton
Arena
|
Arena | 637 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
KANE MARTIN
Gladstone
|
Gladstone | 636 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Callyn Fenwick-Kearns
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jett Walker
Southside Penrhos Wesley
|
Southside Penrhos Wesley | 629 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
BEVAN SMITH
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 618 | – | PB | |
30 |
Johann Stickland
Samoa
|
Samoa | 611 | – | ||
31 |
Sebastian Christie-Crane
Warrnambool Swim Club
|
Warrnambool Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
32 |
BRYN BOWEN
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 603 | – | PB | |
33 |
JAMES HANSFORD
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 602 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Joel Fraser
Bond
|
Bond | 600 | – | PB | |
35 |
Campbell Wilson-Moran
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 582 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
AIDAN DOW
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 574 | – | PB | |
37 |
ALEXANDER THOMPSON
Cranbrook School
|
Cranbrook School | 573 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alfred Yau
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 565 | – | ||
39 |
DECLAN SUTTON
Macksville
|
Macksville | 564 | – | ||
40 |
Ky Codd
Griffith Uni
|
Griffith Uni | 557 | – | ||
41 |
Jake Harris
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 556 | – | ||
42 |
CASH MILNER
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 554 | -3.5% | ||
43 |
Alexander Hillman
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 544 | – | PB | |
– |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | NS | – | – |