Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleksa Gold
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 740 | – | ||
2 |
Ksenia Bazanova
TUK
|
TUK | 693 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kirke Madar
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 688 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Maari Randvaeli
Audentese
|
Audentese | 673 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Anete Bollverk
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Annika Vainikk
Garant
|
Garant | 644 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Laura Tammik
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 635 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Jette Riin Luik
TUK
|
TUK | 617 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabel Annus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Heleriin Haljaste
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 598 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Inessa Sorokin
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 597 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Romi Israel
Ujumisklubi Karksi Sport
|
Ujumisklubi Karksi Sport | 581 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Anete Mooro
TUK
|
TUK | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Hanna-Marleen Motsnik
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 544 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Laura Liias
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 528 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Ulle Harjaks
NRK Kalev
|
NRK Kalev | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirke Madar
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 678 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Ksenia Bazanova
TUK
|
TUK | 677 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Aleksa Gold
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 663 | – | ||
4 |
Maari Randvaeli
Audentese
|
Audentese | 656 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Anete Bollverk
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 656 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Annika Vainikk
Garant
|
Garant | 630 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jette Riin Luik
TUK
|
TUK | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kertu Kaare
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 614 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Laura Tammik
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 614 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Anete Mooro
TUK
|
TUK | 599 | – | ||
11 |
Ulle Harjaks
NRK Kalev
|
NRK Kalev | 596 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Inessa Sorokin
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 592 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Isabel Annus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 591 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kirke Motsnik
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 585 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Heleriin Haljaste
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 568 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Romi Israel
Ujumisklubi Karksi Sport
|
Ujumisklubi Karksi Sport | 557 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Laura Liias
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 545 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Hanna-Marleen Motsnik
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 544 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Gabriele Kuusk
Audentese
|
Audentese | 537 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Karolin Karja
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 531 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Marika Kuepper
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Laura Rohtla
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Katalina Larikova
Sillamaee UK Kalev
|
Sillamaee UK Kalev | 525 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Fiona Jamsa
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 522 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Laura Rajamaegi
Audentese
|
Audentese | 521 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Nora Lee Luht
TUK
|
TUK | 506 | – | ||
27 |
Alina Levkovits
Garant
|
Garant | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Anni-Alice Voll
Audentese
|
Audentese | 506 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Johanna Sepp
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
30 |
Greete Kikas
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 495 | – | ||
31 |
Margaret Raidmaee
TUK
|
TUK | 494 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Grete Hallikivi
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
33 |
Britta Karlson
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 491 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Diana Alekseitsik
Garant
|
Garant | 484 | +4.2% | SB | |
35 |
Olesja Serebrjakova
Spordiklubi Aquaway
|
Spordiklubi Aquaway | 481 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mirtel Nagel
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 478 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Lenna Marii Pruunlep
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
38 |
Janeli Luts
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 464 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alisa Barõshnikova
NRK Kalev
|
NRK Kalev | 463 | – | ||
40 |
Elisabeth Aloe
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 462 | – | PB | |
41 |
Marit Muidre
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 461 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Kätlin Väär
Spordiklubi Fortuna
|
Spordiklubi Fortuna | 458 | – | PB | |
43 |
Charlotte Lukie Eha
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 456 | – | ||
44 |
Johanna Joenurm
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 453 | – | ||
45 |
Sandra Miller
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 450 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Maria Smirnova
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi | 450 | +0.3% | SB | |
47 |
Lisete Koit
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 450 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Mia-Laurel Rohtoja
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 444 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Meeri Marii Ahman
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 440 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Madleen Vool
TUK
|
TUK | 440 | – | ||
51 |
Gretel Punt
Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi
|
Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 438 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Paula Simona Tammaru
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 438 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Rosanna Maesepp
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 436 | – | ||
54 |
Maria Elisabeth Jefanov
Audentese
|
Audentese | 436 | – | ||
55 |
Valeria Nestyurina
Spordiklubi Aquaway
|
Spordiklubi Aquaway | 431 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Teele Kaevats
TUK
|
TUK | 427 | – | ||
57 |
Mirtel Kaljas
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 425 | – | PB | |
58 |
Rebecca Reinike
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 424 | – | PB | |
59 |
Helena Maling
Ujumisklubi Karksi Sport
|
Ujumisklubi Karksi Sport | 421 | – | ||
60 |
Triin Mäekivi
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 417 | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Nora Rahumaegi
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi | 414 | +4.3% | PB | |
62 |
Karolin Ots
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 411 | -3.5% | ||
63 |
Marjette Metsur
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 410 | – | PB | |
64 |
Olesja Kuznetsova
Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi
|
Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 407 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Marija Goldberg
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 406 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Ellen Sala
Kohtla-Jaerve Veespordiklubi
|
Kohtla-Jaerve Veespordiklubi | 404 | – | PB | |
67 |
Teele Ellermaa
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 394 | +2.0% | PB | |
68 |
Lilii Tereese Luisk
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 392 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Charlotta-Sophia Suuroja
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 392 | – | PB | |
70 |
Aurora Davydova
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 387 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Meribell Sepp
Spordiklubi Fortuna
|
Spordiklubi Fortuna | 386 | – | ||
72 |
Elizaveta Kurjanovits
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 386 | +1.8% | PB | |
73 |
Kirke Klemmer
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 382 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Karola Sasse
Bird Cherry
|
Bird Cherry | 373 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Liisu Laanemaa
Audentese
|
Audentese | 361 | -1.4% | ||
76 |
Anne-Mari Aidma
Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi
|
Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 351 | -2.4% | ||
77 |
Ida Kovanen
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 349 | -3.7% | ||
78 |
Itti Ruussaar
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 344 | – |