Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Nunez
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 851 | +3.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 817 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 772 | +4.2% | SB | ||
4 |
David Sapozhnikov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 821 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Jonah Kirschbaum
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 746 | +1.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Eric Huang
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 806 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 713 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 729 | +1.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Andrew Villani
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 700 | +4.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 661 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Keene
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 674 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Rohit Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 672 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Ethan Golduber
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 665 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Barrett
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 750 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Luka Marinkovic
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 650 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Colten Trepp
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 678 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Demo Hong
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
18 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 673 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eduardo Santana
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 622 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Mike Kvashchuk
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 621 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Matthias McFarlane
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 728 | – | PB | |
22 |
Collin Thompson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Oliveira
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 623 | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Kyle Malloy
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 613 | – | ||
26 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 696 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Matias Levi
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 601 | +4.2% | SB | |
28 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 585 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 582 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 564 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Nunez
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 821 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 803 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 724 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Eric Huang
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 797 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 725 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
David Sapozhnikov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 777 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jonah Kirschbaum
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 711 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Andrew Villani
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 710 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Golduber
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 661 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Keene
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Rohit Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 655 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Noah Barrett
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 736 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mike Kvashchuk
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 674 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Demo Hong
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 641 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eduardo Santana
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 632 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Colten Trepp
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 653 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luka Marinkovic
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 618 | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 614 | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Josh Oliveira
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 640 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Collin Thompson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 693 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Matthias McFarlane
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB | |
26 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 600 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Matias Levi
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 594 | +3.9% | SB | |
28 |
Kyle Malloy
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 588 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 571 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 570 | – | PB | |
31 |
Callum McDonald
One Aquatics
|
One Aquatics | 569 | +7.6% | SB | |
32 |
Wyatt Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 568 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Nick Castano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 651 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 587 | +5.0% | SB | |
35 |
Anthony Tomasko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 582 | +6.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Shapiro
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 547 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Aiden Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dom Crisafulli
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 534 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Mikael Rantala
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 559 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Ben Ehrenberg
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 531 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Will Siudzinski
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 529 | +3.1% | SB | |
41 |
Nate Attwell
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 529 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Benjamin Haddad
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 616 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Vladimir Shibalov
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Cole McKirryher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 533 | – | ||
46 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
47 |
Hugo Besin
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
48 |
Max Nelson
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 470 | +10.4% | PB | |
50 |
Taro Yamamoto
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 496 | +4.4% | PB | |
51 |
Ranjan Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 468 | -4.9% | ||
52 |
Max Wood
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 487 | +4.7% | SB | |
53 |
Cole Conway
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 446 | +4.1% | SB | |
54 |
Favian Quiroga
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 430 | +2.5% | PB | |
55 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 423 | +2.8% | SB | |
56 |
Jackson Cooper
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 490 | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Conor Duggan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 484 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Tigran Danagoulian
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 467 | +3.8% | SB | |
59 |
Ethan Denning
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 358 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Logan Keane
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Vladyslav Khanas
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nico Frangioni
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcel Liu
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | NS | – | – |