Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Matthew Styczen
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Max Verheyen
Loyola - Summer/Club
|
Loyola - Summer/Club | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Alex Hazlett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 15 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Jed Jones
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 14 | +1.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | JRS | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Conor Sokolowsky
Tribe Aquatics
|
Tribe Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Aaron Jia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Dylan Smolders
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
Henry Halloran
Villanova Univ
|
Villanova Univ | 2 | +0.7% | SB | ||
16 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabe Nunziata
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 693 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 673 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Dante Buonadonna
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 665 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Marco Minai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Max Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 662 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jaden Lee
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 692 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 678 | +12.1% | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Noah Robinson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Tishler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 642 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Brody Schrepfer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 628 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Jason Kellerman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Verheyen
Loyola - Summer/Club
|
Loyola - Summer/Club | 766 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Alex Hazlett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 763 | +0.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Matthew Styczen
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 734 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 713 | +4.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Jed Jones
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 703 | -1.2% | |||
7 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.4% | |||
9 |
Henry Halloran
Villanova Univ
|
Villanova Univ | 690 | +0.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 690 | +0.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Conor Sokolowsky
Tribe Aquatics
|
Tribe Aquatics | 685 | -0.5% | |||
13 |
Brian Benzing
Towson
|
Towson | 683 | -1.9% | |||
14 |
Aaron Jia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.2% | |||
16 |
Dylan Smolders
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 677 | -0.4% | |||
17 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.5% | SB | ||
19 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 666 | +4.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Dante Buonadonna
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 663 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Floyd Conlin
Loyola - Summer/Club
|
Loyola - Summer/Club | 663 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Will Tenpas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 658 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Gabe Nunziata
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.5% | |||
25 |
Jacob Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | +2.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Marco Minai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | +1.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Bryce Mortimer
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 656 | +0.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Timmy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
29 |
Max Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 654 | +5.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Jaden Lee
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 651 | +0.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 647 | +3.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Jason Kellerman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 642 | +0.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 641 | +5.3% | PB | ||
33 |
Noah Robinson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | +0.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Jackson Tishler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | +2.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 634 | -1.0% | |||
37 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 634 | +10.1% | SB | ||
38 |
Brody Schrepfer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 633 | -1.0% | |||
39 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | -4.0% | |||
40 |
Tyler Thompson
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 633 | +0.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Tyler Wilmore
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 632 | +2.0% | SB | ||
42 |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 631 | +1.2% | SB | ||
43 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 630 | +0.6% | SB | ||
44 |
Caleb Manning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 629 | -1.1% | |||
45 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 628 | -0.9% | |||
46 |
Holden Brown
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 622 | +0.7% | PB | ||
47 |
Aiden Bunker
Fast Aquatic Club
|
Fast Aquatic Club | 620 | -0.9% | |||
48 |
Max Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | -1.4% | |||
49 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 616 | +1.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Alex Bauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +3.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Samuel Lee
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 615 | +1.2% | PB | ||
52 |
Jack Hattery
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | ||
53 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 611 | +4.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Skylar Yoham
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 608 | +1.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 607 | -1.0% | |||
56 |
Trent Hollandsworth
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 607 | +0.1% | PB | ||
57 |
Jacob Lin
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 605 | +1.0% | SB | ||
58 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 605 | -1.5% | |||
59 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 601 | +0.8% | SB | ||
60 |
Kevin Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 600 | +1.0% | SB | ||
61 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.8% | |||
62 |
Ben Wu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.6% | SB | ||
63 |
Jack Nussbaum
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 597 | +0.4% | SB | ||
64 |
Zack Kusch
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 596 | +1.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 594 | +1.4% | PB | ||
66 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 594 | -1.3% | |||
67 |
Ryan Karaca
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 593 | +6.7% | SB | ||
68 |
Tim Andrews
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 585 | -1.5% | |||
69 |
Chris Jackson
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Sean Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 584 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Aiden Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 578 | -0.7% | |||
72 |
Daniel Isman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 576 | +1.1% | PB | ||
73 |
Jacob Ziegler
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 570 | +0.8% | PB | ||
74 |
Walker Bailey
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 569 | -1.2% | |||
75 |
Kyle Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 566 | -2.9% | |||
76 |
Caleb del Rosario
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 566 | +0.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Dylan Winthal
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 564 | -2.3% | |||
78 |
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 562 | +1.1% | PB | ||
79 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.9% | |||
80 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 560 | +0.6% | PB | ||
81 |
Erik Hoie
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 557 | 0.0% | |||
82 |
Andrej Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.9% | PB | ||
83 |
Connor Bennett
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 552 | -0.8% | |||
84 |
Matthew Smith
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 546 | +7.5% | PB | ||
85 |
Ivan Shandrenko
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 537 | +4.2% | PB | ||
86 |
Ryan Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 514 | -0.1% | |||
87 |
Gabe Herzlinger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 512 | -0.4% | |||
88 |
Lucas Gabriel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 507 | -3.8% | |||
– |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Curan Palmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Nick Andrews
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Parker Knollman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Smith
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Finn Quested
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Strotheide
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
H.T. Tragle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Boudjemaa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Satya Agashiwala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Vanas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |