Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 20 | +2.6% | SB | ||
2 |
Jake Eccleston
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | JRS | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 16 | -0.6% | |||
4 |
Andres Brooks
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 15 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Marco Nosack
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 14 | +3.4% | SB | ||
6 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | +2.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Sam Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 12 | +3.0% | PB | ||
8 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brennen Oneil
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Purdy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Theo Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Reeves
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
William D'Orazio
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidan Spaulding
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 784 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Noel
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 801 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Culberson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 814 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Ponder
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 761 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Emilio Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 872 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 724 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 710 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 685 | -10.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 763 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 801 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Colton Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 741 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Danny Rinchiuso
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 773 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Leon Mikulski
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 772 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Gherman Prudnikau
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 757 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Hardt
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 719 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 873 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Eccleston
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 818 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Gabe Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 846 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Sam Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 806 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Marco Nosack
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 794 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Andres Brooks
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 788 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 786 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 785 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
William D'Orazio
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 818 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 781 | +4.3% | SB | |
11 |
Brennen Oneil
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 807 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Joseph Purdy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 768 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 801 | +4.5% | SB | |
14 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 767 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 809 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Noah Reeves
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 793 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Theo Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 757 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Aidan Spaulding
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 757 | – | PB | |
19 |
Griffin Jones
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 753 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Max Cannon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 744 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Ponder
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 743 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jack Culberson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 789 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Wicklund
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 739 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 738 | -8.2% | ||
25 |
Angel Macias
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 735 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Will de la Garza
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
27 |
Emilio Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 872 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Lucas Hoke
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 727 | +3.2% | SB | |
29 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 726 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 724 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
John Key
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 721 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Nathan Noel
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 752 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 719 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Colton Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 719 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 718 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Leon Mikulski
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 750 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Michael Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 764 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Diego Herrera
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 715 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 713 | +1.0% | SB | |
40 |
Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 757 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Danny Rinchiuso
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 740 | +3.1% | SB | |
42 |
Gherman Prudnikau
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 740 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Nick Hardt
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Isaiah Eichel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 739 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Maddax Thompson
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
46 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 730 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Jack Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
47 |
Keeno Usita
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 741 | -3.0% | ||
49 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 690 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Patrick Adams
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 689 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Carter Gray
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 721 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Brandon Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 686 | +8.5% | PB | |
53 |
Hunter Hua
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 715 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Carter Bartolini
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 715 | -3.3% | ||
55 |
Ryan Stahl
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 675 | +0.7% | SB | |
56 |
Sam Conrad
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 700 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 660 | -2.9% | ||
58 |
Noah Bose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 707 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Reilly Eagan
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 683 | +0.0% | PB | |
61 |
Camilo Vargas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 631 | – | ||
62 |
Jack Ballard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 613 | – | ||
63 |
Angel Medina
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 580 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Nathaniel Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 551 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Connor Rodgers
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Maldonado
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – |