Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Brown
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 724 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Maddox May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 624 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Vicknair
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 617 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Ethan Hatfield
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 603 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson McKinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 637 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 541 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anderson Smith
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 585 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Cameron McDaniel
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 485 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Garrett Roberts
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
– |
Lari Skeric
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Stowe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
12 |
Knox Neff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 389 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Malachi Hoeldtke
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 385 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Lee
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 460 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Brotemarkle
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | 452 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Trevor Murphy
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 350 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 405 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Pelant
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 280 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Magnus Mann
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | 355 | – | PB | |
20 |
William Goldmon
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 274 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Vicknair
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 663 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Maddox May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 643 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Hatfield
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 591 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Brown
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 665 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Cameron McDaniel
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 517 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Anderson Smith
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 500 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hudson McKinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 568 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Lari Skeric
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Roberts
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Brotemarkle
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | 463 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Malachi Hoeldtke
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 368 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Stowe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 365 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Pelant
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 357 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Knox Neff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 352 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Lee
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 417 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Trevor Murphy
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 324 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Sam Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 396 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
William Goldmon
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 274 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Magnus Mann
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | 346 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reese Thompson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 255 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
hunter lorusso
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 252 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Parker Ross
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 244 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Tyler Wiemers
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 310 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
John Sexton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 227 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Bryant Butts
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 295 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Kenan Aganovic
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 280 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Warren Gregory-Mabrey
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 204 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Ethan Runkle
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 191 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ryder Nelson
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 255 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 181 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Tate Glendinning
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 225 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
James Chatard
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 215 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Wesley Campbell
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 215 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Justin Clayton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 140 | +6.5% | PB | |
36 |
Luke Everleth
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 130 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Artit Kyaw
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 192 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Will Nelson
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | 178 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Happy
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 99 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Sam Fasig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 89 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Bryson Henry
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 139 | – | ||
42 |
Christopher Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 131 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mitchell Maedel
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 130 | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Trevor Perrine
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 124 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Ethan Hughes
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 61 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Ricardo Galan
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 61 | +3.3% | PB | |
47 |
Zack Walters
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 80 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Abe Eckles
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 29 | -3.6% | ||
49 |
Haiden Thompson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 63 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Tayte Reynolds
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
51 |
Jack Jordan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 46 | – | ||
52 |
Jake Ryan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 27 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Canaan Gray
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 24 | – | ||
54 |
Bright Murphree
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 18 | – | ||
55 |
Tristan Weismantel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Kit Newburn
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Sutton O'Neal
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
58 |
Canyon Shaneyfelt
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
59 |
David Busby
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
60 |
Henry Hulan
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
– |
Kyle Powroznik
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooks Weekley
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Proud
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate DeLaBarre
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Krish Paliwal
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chandler Nichols
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |