Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marek Ulrich
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 843 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tjaard Krusch
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 759 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jan Scholtz
PSV Cottbus 90
|
PSV Cottbus 90 | 728 | – | ||
4 |
Lasse Dumke
SG Ruhr
|
SG Ruhr | 713 | – | ||
5 |
Lukas Kraft
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Lucas Miska
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 706 | – | ||
7 |
Amadeus Bräuning
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 705 | – | PB | |
8 |
Moritz Walaschewski
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 703 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marek Ulrich
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 815 | – | ||
2 |
Tjaard Krusch
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 728 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jan Scholtz
PSV Cottbus 90
|
PSV Cottbus 90 | 713 | – | ||
4 |
Amadeus Bräuning
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 711 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Kraft
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Lasse Dumke
SG Ruhr
|
SG Ruhr | 701 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Miska
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 697 | – | ||
8 |
Moritz Walaschewski
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 693 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Malte Fritsche
SG Worms
|
SG Worms | 684 | – | PB | |
10 |
Franz Müller
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 681 | – | ||
11 |
Luca Dyroff
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 653 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paul Rüssmann
TuS Westfalia Hombruch
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch | 643 | – | PB | |
13 |
Per Kleinschmidt
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 632 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Bouhlel
Wasserfreunde Mühlacker 1920
|
Wasserfreunde Mühlacker 1920 | 629 | – | ||
15 |
Niklas Ehlert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | ||
16 |
Benjamin Röhrig
SV Wiking Kiel
|
SV Wiking Kiel | 618 | – | ||
17 |
Jan Lukas Beckmann
SG ACT/Baunatal
|
SG ACT/Baunatal | 605 | – | ||
18 |
Johannes Conrad
VfR Simmern
|
VfR Simmern | 588 | – | ||
19 |
Pascal Fallout
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 579 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian Kamlot
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 506 | – | ||
21 |
Timo Koring
SG Hamburg-West
|
SG Hamburg-West | 505 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Pinneker
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 703 | ||
2 |
Adrian Bierewitz
SG Mönchengladbach
|
SG Mönchengladbach | 685 | PB | |
4 |
Alex Bauch
Meininger SV Wasserfreunde
|
Meininger SV Wasserfreunde | 677 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Patrick Dalferth
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 681 | PB | |
7 |
Meik Böpple
SK Neptun Leimen
|
SK Neptun Leimen | 653 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Jannis Vornholt
SG Osnabrueck
|
SG Osnabrueck | 670 | ||
6 |
Mika Max Bovensmann
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 663 | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Konz
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 647 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Pinneker
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 676 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Bauch
Meininger SV Wasserfreunde
|
Meininger SV Wasserfreunde | 672 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adrian Bierewitz
SG Mönchengladbach
|
SG Mönchengladbach | 671 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jannis Vornholt
SG Osnabrueck
|
SG Osnabrueck | 665 | – | ||
5 |
Mika Max Bovensmann
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 661 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Konz
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 658 | – | ||
7 |
Meik Böpple
SK Neptun Leimen
|
SK Neptun Leimen | 646 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Dalferth
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 635 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josha Salchow
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 629 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Tim Sieker
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 629 | – | ||
11 |
Ammon Pannach
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 621 | – | ||
12 |
Benedikt Sell
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 611 | – | ||
13 |
Brian Gerritz
Duisburger ST
|
Duisburger ST | 594 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christoph Mooser
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 588 | – | ||
15 |
Christoph Stierand
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 581 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Durchholz
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01
|
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 | 577 | – | ||
17 |
Phillip Brune
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
18 |
Julian Mattusch
SG Wetterau
|
SG Wetterau | 557 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dominik Brune
SG Lübeck
|
SG Lübeck | 554 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Schäffner
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 814 | – | ||
2 |
Anton Willy Müller
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 753 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Oliver Tabor
SK Neptun Leimen
|
SK Neptun Leimen | 718 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Marc Brock
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 699 | PB | |
5 |
Paul Gärtner
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 690 | ||
6 |
David Fenderl
SC Wedding Berlin
|
SC Wedding Berlin | 652 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Rene Pascal Knott
SV 1860 Minden
|
SV 1860 Minden | 647 | PB | |
8 |
Tjark Herzog
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
|
SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 638 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Willy Müller
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 719 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Oliver Tabor
SK Neptun Leimen
|
SK Neptun Leimen | 711 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Schäffner
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Paul Gärtner
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 663 | – | ||
5 |
Marc Brock
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 660 | – | ||
6 |
David Fenderl
SC Wedding Berlin
|
SC Wedding Berlin | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rene Pascal Knott
SV 1860 Minden
|
SV 1860 Minden | 651 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tjark Herzog
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
|
SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 648 | – | PB | |
9 |
Richard Zumpe
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 642 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Campbell-James
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 640 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Engels
Erfurter SSC
|
Erfurter SSC | 636 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Trumpa
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
|
SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 631 | – | PB | |
13 |
Valentin Pfeffer
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 617 | – | ||
14 |
Tim Wagner
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 615 | – | ||
15 |
Moritz Schmid
SSF Singen
|
SSF Singen | 611 | – | PB | |
16 |
Till Lehmann
SC poseidon Koblenz
|
SC poseidon Koblenz | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Danny Nultsch
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 598 | – | ||
18 |
Marvin Lanzke
SSV Leutzsch
|
SSV Leutzsch | 596 | – | ||
19 |
Adrien CARA
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 588 | – | ||
20 |
Maurice Kruck
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01
|
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 | 581 | – | PB | |
21 |
Moritz Meder
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01
|
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 | 569 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannes Kern
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 565 | – | ||
23 |
Tim Rebentisch
TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld
|
TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 546 | – | ||
24 |
Lucas Techow
NSSV Delphin Neubrandenburg
|
NSSV Delphin Neubrandenburg | 541 | – | ||
25 |
Jannes Schnitzer
TV Kempten
|
TV Kempten | 535 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Knölker
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover | 709 | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Märtens
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 697 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Marvin DAHLER
SSG Reutlingen-Tübingen
|
SSG Reutlingen-Tübingen | 701 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Richard Ahnert
Erfurter SSC
|
Erfurter SSC | 678 | PB | |
5 |
Ludwig Freutsmiedl
SC Landshut
|
SC Landshut | 673 | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Colin Pfeiffer
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 649 | PB | |
8 |
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 645 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Bjorn Kamman
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 649 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Eich
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 671 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Andreas März
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 648 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Fynn Kunze
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 633 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jannik Manz
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 598 | – | PB | |
5 |
Felix Fränkel
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 592 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Emrich
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 579 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tim Hanke
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 569 | – | ||
8 |
Henry Graf
hofheimer schwimmclub
|
hofheimer schwimmclub | 545 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Eich
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 655 | – | ||
2 |
Andreas März
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 616 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Fynn Kunze
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 601 | – | PB | |
4 |
Felix Fränkel
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 588 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jannik Manz
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 585 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Emrich
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 572 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tim Hanke
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 561 | – | ||
8 |
Henry Graf
hofheimer schwimmclub
|
hofheimer schwimmclub | 555 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Jason Mrotzeck
Aqua Berlin
|
Aqua Berlin | 546 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikael Guliyev
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 537 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maximilian Dotzel
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
TV Bad Mergentheim | 535 | – | ||
12 |
Max Hutzler
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 534 | – | ||
13 |
Philipp Joshua Spiegel
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 534 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tim Dennis Kost
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 526 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lucio Betz
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
|
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 521 | – | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Koßmann
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 519 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Hoffmann
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 516 | – | ||
18 |
Till Rädecke
Düsseldorfer Schwimmclub 1898 e.V.
|
Düsseldorfer Schwimmclub 1898 e.V. | 514 | – | PB | |
19 |
Timon Schmitz
SG Neuss
|
SG Neuss | 508 | – | PB | |
20 |
Petar Marinov
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 503 | – | PB | |
21 |
Leon Borkenhagen
Post SV Leipzig e.V.
|
Post SV Leipzig e.V. | 502 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thorben Peschke
BSV Friesen 1895
|
BSV Friesen 1895 | 492 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jeremias Pock
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 460 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timo Sorgius
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 648 | ||
2 |
Marc Nüter
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
Vfl Sindelfingen | 637 | PB | |
3 |
Justin Heunemann
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 617 | PB | |
4 |
Liam Weber
TSV Neustadt 1906 ev.
|
TSV Neustadt 1906 ev. | 607 | ||
5 |
Ole Eidam
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 572 | PB | |
6 |
Mateja Vasic
HSV Wernigerode 2002
|
HSV Wernigerode 2002 | 564 | ||
7 |
Nelson Maier
TV Gut Heil Billstedt
|
TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 561 | PB | |
8 |
Fynn Redemann
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 507 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konrad Speck
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 485 | PB | |
2 |
Paul Niederberger
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
|
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 446 | ||
3 |
Ole Martin
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 445 | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Kuske
Post SV Leipzig e.V.
|
Post SV Leipzig e.V. | 437 | ||
5 |
Anton Zeno Rauch
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 432 | PB | |
6 |
Simon Hasler
SG Regio Freiburg
|
SG Regio Freiburg | 428 | ||
7 |
Nunjo Toennies
SG Hamburg-West
|
SG Hamburg-West | 424 | ||
8 |
Lukas Klos
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 409 | PB | |
9 |
Konstantin Mieth
SSV Leutzsch
|
SSV Leutzsch | 408 | PB | |
10 |
David Schneider
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 405 | ||
11 |
Pascal Fischer
SV Gera
|
SV Gera | 402 | PB | |
12 |
Louis Heim
TSV Neustadt 1906 ev.
|
TSV Neustadt 1906 ev. | 371 | ||
13 |
Paul Klass
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 370 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils Wille
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 497 | ||
2 |
Nico Basten
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
SV Wacker Burghausen | 436 | ||
3 |
Falk Lömke
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 417 | ||
4 |
Oskar Schildknecht
Erfurter SSC
|
Erfurter SSC | 409 | ||
5 |
Enzio Rèvèsz
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 365 | ||
6 |
Richard Schmiedefeld
TSG Backnang
|
TSG Backnang | 360 | ||
7 |
Silas Büssing
SG Neuss
|
SG Neuss | 344 | ||
8 |
Jules Bohnert
TSB Flensburg
|
TSB Flensburg | 315 | ||
9 |
Lennox Lüth
SG Lübeck
|
SG Lübeck | 307 | ||
10 |
Janne Henrik Reimers
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt
|
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 291 |