Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maclin Davis
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 758 | ||
2 |
Dane Stassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | PB | |
3 |
David Seiler
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 719 | ||
– |
Nick D'ARCY
Australia
|
Australia | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Wade Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Haney
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 723 | – | PB | |
7 |
Darren Maxwell
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 711 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Simpkins
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Templeton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Luna
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 683 | – | ||
11 |
Mickey Mowry
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 666 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Adam Yen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Brian Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Wickensheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eddie Erazo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 669 | – | ||
16 |
Logan Madson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Wright
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
18 |
Seyi Fatayi-Williams
Nigeria
|
Nigeria | 655 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Max Horrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | ||
20 |
Parker BOVENBERG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick D'ARCY
Australia
|
Australia | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Maclin Davis
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 728 | – | ||
2 |
Dane Stassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Seiler
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
5 |
Omar Pinzon
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 711 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Michael Haney
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 708 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maxime Jacomelli
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
8 |
Wade Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Luna
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 692 | – | ||
10 |
Darren Maxwell
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 689 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Templeton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mickey Mowry
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 689 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Simpkins
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Yen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Eddie Erazo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Parker BOVENBERG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | PB | |
17 |
andrew Wang
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 668 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Logan Madson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
19 |
Seyi Fatayi-Williams
Nigeria
|
Nigeria | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Wright
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brian Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Wickensheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Max Horrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | ||
24 |
Garrett Mulchrone
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
25 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
26 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
27 |
Ashkaun Hami
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cody Roberts
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Valente
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club
|
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club | 639 | – | ||
30 |
John Stringfield
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
31 |
Yu-bin Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
32 |
Mario Marshall
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Nielsen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 628 | – | ||
35 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 626 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Nick Karpov
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
37 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 624 | -4.9% | ||
38 |
Marcus Guttmann
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 621 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Joey Hale
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
39 |
Conner Luster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Wolf
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 619 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
42 |
Billy Wild
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 616 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Jared Namba
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
45 |
Ahiram Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | +2.3% | SB | |
46 |
Jack Henry Oberto Oberto
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Tarazona
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 603 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Leung
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mitch Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
50 |
Javier Lopez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
51 |
Andy Castilleja
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
52 |
Mason Miller
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 594 | -5.0% | ||
53 |
Chris Wiederecht
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 594 | -3.1% | ||
55 |
Jack DesCombes
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
56 |
Chris Taber
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
57 |
Zach Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 592 | – | ||
59 |
Michael Salazar
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 590 | +4.7% | PB | |
60 |
Daniel Ghomi
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 589 | – | ||
61 |
Bryan Harvey
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
62 |
JORDAN Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
63 |
Justin Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
64 |
Thomas Faucher
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 583 | +3.3% | SB | |
65 |
Philip Kang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | PB | |
66 |
Henry Fellows
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 580 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Danh Bui
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
68 |
Bradley Toland
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
69 |
Christian Garkani
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
70 |
Garrett Chin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 574 | – | ||
71 |
Louis Wojciechowski
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
72 |
Paul Carter
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 572 | – | ||
73 |
Nick Bode
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Zachary Yong
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 568 | – | ||
75 |
John Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
76 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 567 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Brandon Nguyen
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 567 | – | PB | |
78 |
Alex Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | PB | |
79 |
Mac Ponting
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
80 |
Nick Korth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | +3.9% | SB | |
81 |
Jeff Allison
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 561 | -5.0% | ||
82 |
Edward Yi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | PB | |
82 |
Thomas Gillespie
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kevin Reichel
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
85 |
Gabriel Phillips
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 556 | – | ||
86 |
Austin Aleman
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 556 | – | ||
87 |
Andrew Mooers
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
87 |
Edward Sanchez
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 555 | – | ||
89 |
Tom Bruce
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 553 | – | PB | |
90 |
Matthew Carpenter
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
91 |
Michael Schiffer
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 545 | – | PB | |
92 |
Adrian Gutierrez
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 545 | – | ||
93 |
Gen Yamamoto
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 542 | +1.7% | SB | |
94 |
Kyle Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 542 | – | ||
95 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
96 |
Stephen To
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | – | ||
97 |
Evan Carlo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +1.3% | SB | |
98 |
Wade Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
99 |
Sarp Elaziz
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
100 |
Christian Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 532 | – | ||
101 |
Oliver Maarse
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
102 |
Jonathon Martinez
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
103 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 525 | – | PB | |
104 |
Julio Ferreira-Velazquez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
104 |
Kyle Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
106 |
Hogan Inscore
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 525 | – | PB | |
107 |
Steven Turnbull
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 523 | – | PB | |
108 |
Kevin Ho
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 522 | – | PB | |
109 |
Tanner Williams
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
110 |
Nathan Tsai
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 519 | – | PB | |
111 |
Drew Aviotti
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 519 | +5.6% | PB | |
112 |
Nate Torres
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
113 |
Trevor Leland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | – | PB | |
114 |
Christopher Viera
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
115 |
Aiden Pike
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
116 |
Seva Eagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | ||
117 |
Kody Moffatt
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
118 |
Michael Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
119 |
Alex Ortiz
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 510 | – | ||
120 |
Lucas Spencer
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
121 |
Marco Flores
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
122 |
Kyle Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 505 | – | ||
123 |
Boval Boval
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 504 | – | ||
124 |
James Reyes
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 504 | – | ||
125 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 503 | +0.3% | SB | |
126 |
Alan Hermanns
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 500 | – | ||
127 |
Cole Christy
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 499 | – | ||
128 |
Yujiro Goto
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 498 | – | ||
129 |
Joseph Limon
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
130 |
Chris Havton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
131 |
Koki Sasagawa
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
132 |
Jarod Olay
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
132 |
Bryant Fascio
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 491 | – | ||
134 |
Mason Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 491 | – | ||
135 |
Nathan Umpornpuckdi
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
135 |
Peter Kropp
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
137 |
Sean Kao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 489 | – | ||
138 |
Gregory White
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
138 |
Bradley Matsumoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 486 | – | ||
140 |
Sidney Kao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 485 | – | ||
141 |
Ryan Sar
Beach Swim Club
|
Beach Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
142 |
Kord Boniadi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 485 | – | ||
143 |
Travis Caballero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 483 | – | ||
144 |
Chris Katoh
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
145 |
Tim Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
146 |
Samuel Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
147 |
Daniel To
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 482 | – | ||
148 |
Paul Gouw
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
149 |
Alex Tran
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
150 |
Jack Richey-Luna
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
151 |
Aditya Jalihal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
152 |
Sina Riahi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 476 | – | ||
153 |
Jason Hopf
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 475 | – | ||
154 |
Lorenzo Lau
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
155 |
Garret Shimko
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 470 | – | ||
156 |
Nicolas Martinez
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
157 |
Michael Rodriguez
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
158 |
Kyle Kao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 464 | – | ||
159 |
Nick Bustamante
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
160 |
Carlos Narte
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 454 | +1.8% | PB | |
161 |
Sean Lee
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 454 | – | ||
162 |
Samuel To
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 453 | – | ||
163 |
Michael Chen
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
164 |
Cuyler Gabriel
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
165 |
Gunner Braden
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 451 | – | ||
166 |
Seth Kyriakidis
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
167 |
Tarry Burkhardt
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
168 |
Brad Dern
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
169 |
Graydie Stanley
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
170 |
David Puczkowski
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
171 |
Cameron Weas
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 433 | – | ||
171 |
Benjamin Towar
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
173 |
Johnny Fauver
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
174 |
Nathan Park
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 430 | – | ||
175 |
John Chu
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 423 | – | ||
176 |
Jude Zamora
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 357 | – | ||
– |
Joshua DelaRosa
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | – | – |