Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
2 |
Abraham Apfel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 633 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Brady Ireland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | ||
5 |
Carter Bacigalupo
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Pollard
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 555 | – | ||
7 |
Zach McClellan
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
8 |
Danny Buglak
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 526 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ian McCurdy
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 522 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Alexander Kurniawan
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 501 | – | ||
11 |
Conor Brownell
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 489 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ty Smith
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
13 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evan Bartow
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
15 |
Stephen Dunlap
Pinckney Aquatic Club Pirates
|
Pinckney Aquatic Club Pirates | 531 | – | ||
16 |
Jackson Taft
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 517 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Smith
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
18 |
Atticus Dewey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 360 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Zoldowski
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
20 |
Junbo Chen
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 486 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
22 |
Selby Wilt
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 448 | – | ||
23 |
James Freel
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Haase
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club
|
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
25 |
James DiSalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 279 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 400 | – | ||
27 |
Alexander Barris
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 225 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Brendan Ledtke
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 350 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ben He
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 347 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Batchev
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 211 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ky Ritenour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 316 | – | ||
32 |
Tristan Lee
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 305 | – | ||
33 |
Nikolas Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 293 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Sancrant
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 164 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Iddings
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 156 | – | ||
36 |
Nathan Yung
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 147 | – | ||
37 |
Spencer Wilson
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 248 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Logan Stombaugh
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 244 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Wayne
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 206 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Zach Norris
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 165 | – | ||
41 |
Garrison Beauprez
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 157 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Elijah Dysarz
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 49 | – | ||
43 |
Jack Killian
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
44 |
John Benny
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 38 | – | ||
– |
Eric Hieber
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Mefferd
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – |