Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Nowicki
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | +4.9% | SB | |
12 |
Levi Hansen
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Zach Marinis
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
26 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
27 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Weigel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | – | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +8.2% | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Michael Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
36 |
Liam Randolph
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | +4.6% | SB | |
37 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
39 |
Grantham Trumpower
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Noah Beaver
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Austin Peace
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | ||
42 |
Sean Killian
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Derek Fan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Max Santoro
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – |