Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tina Papadopoulos
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Rossi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Elisa Berson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
April Moore
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Emily Wynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jane Marie Strom
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Rochette
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ellice Mae SANCHEZ
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | – | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Kathleen Holterman
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Toni Alliano
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | – | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Abdrea Savino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Erika Ehmann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Andrea Daun
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Rebecca Pindral
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Alina Cornejo
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Angela Pressley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Casey O'GRADY
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
HAVEN KINDER
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | – | -3.0% | ||
– |
Katie Cook
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Laney Zuerlein
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |