Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Hale
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Fanous
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Andre Bergstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua McLeod
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Bobby Upton
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Joe Swiney
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Mark-David Anselmo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Bartolome
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Halloran
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
12 |
Hayden Simon
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Chin
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | -6.5% | ||
14 |
Rob Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Jo
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Erich Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | -7.4% | ||
17 |
Daniel Ho
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | -7.2% | ||
18 |
Nico Lattanzio
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Evan Scown
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Scott Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Calvin Chaffin
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Dylan Fahmy
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Alex Worden
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | – | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Moore
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Eric Knapp
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Brett Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
27 |
Robert Dong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Chou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Adam Williams
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Takata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Jeremiah Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 7 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Joo-Young Rhee
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Gianni Calderara
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Hu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 3 | -6.2% | ||
7 |
Nathan Ondracek
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Kerl
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Franklin Jia
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Blayne Jackson
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
11 |
Paxton Kloss
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | – | – | ||
12 |
Joe Gray
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Cade Inglish
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Caton Sun
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
16 |
Sharwin Yogeswaran
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Victor Daescu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
18 |
Neil Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
19 |
Armand Sanchez
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
20 |
Austin Bareis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +17.7% | PB | |
21 |
Will Goudreau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Brett Fair
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Wiggins
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eric LI
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Wu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Stone
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Eldridge
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Reagan Lyle
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruben McWilliams
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 9 | ||
X |
McCarty Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
2 |
Brody Jackson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | ||
3 |
Julen Zurutuza
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 6 | ||
4 |
Ford Blaylock
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 5 | ||
– |
Gordon Montgomery
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – |