Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gary Grant
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Priestley
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Lowe
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Spencer Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Carothers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jeff Sudbury
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Byrnes
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Faughnan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andy Bieger
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Dan Rowlands
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bryan Lauth
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Schauer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Pat Mansfield
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Maley
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Russell Wilder
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Carothers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Jeff Sudbury
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Lowe
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
4 |
Dan Priestley
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 717 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Faughnan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
7 |
Gary Grant
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 707 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Byrnes
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 706 | – | ||
9 |
Andy Bieger
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 694 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Bryan Lauth
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 693 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 693 | – | ||
10 |
Dan Rowlands
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Maley
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 692 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Schauer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
15 |
Pat Mansfield
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Russell Wilder
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 684 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mike Baity
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 684 | – | ||
18 |
Drew Ossaakow
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 679 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Williams
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 677 | – | ||
19 |
Tim Conway
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 677 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Sunde
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 666 | – | ||
22 |
Ian Breck
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Supe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 664 | – | ||
24 |
Bobby Savulich
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 662 | – | ||
25 |
Janmichael Blakley
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Miles
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Nick Uzelac
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Justin Marcy
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 656 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Brody
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kelly McCarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
31 |
David Lessard
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 650 | – | ||
32 |
Ivan Perhat
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 648 | – | ||
33 |
Pat Sullivan
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 646 | – | ||
34 |
Bradley Roth
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 643 | – | ||
35 |
Schuyler Beeman
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mike Merkley
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 641 | – | ||
36 |
Zach Aburahma
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 641 | – | ||
38 |
Nick Keene
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 640 | – | ||
39 |
Christophe Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dale Cressman
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 635 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Langenfeld
Mt. Vernon, IL
|
Mt. Vernon, IL | 635 | – | ||
42 |
Shane Eliason
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 634 | – | ||
43 |
Richard Guerard
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 632 | – | ||
44 |
Anthony Bartolone
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 632 | – | ||
45 |
Dale Parker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 631 | – | ||
46 |
Matt Manoni
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
47 |
Tim Robinson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 628 | – | ||
48 |
Josh Forsman
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 628 | – | ||
49 |
Kip Abbott
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 627 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ben Karpowicz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 624 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Reyes
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 623 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Alex Holtkamp
Mt. Vernon, IL
|
Mt. Vernon, IL | 622 | – | ||
53 |
Kyle Tipping
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 621 | – | ||
54 |
David Stein
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
54 |
Mike Natali
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 620 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Anthony Randall
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 620 | – | ||
57 |
Matt Nicolino
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 620 | – | ||
58 |
Matt Berger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 619 | – | ||
59 |
Matthew DuShuttle
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 618 | – | ||
59 |
Nha Bao
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 618 | – | ||
61 |
Nick Sevch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | – | ||
62 |
Daniel Schrider
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 614 | – | ||
63 |
Jordan Charles
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 614 | – | ||
64 |
Fix Fixary
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 613 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ross Bittner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Nick Ivey
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 612 | – | ||
67 |
Jeff Dockins
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC | 610 | – | ||
68 |
Ross Vimr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 608 | – | ||
69 |
Todd Sohngen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 607 | – | ||
69 |
Peter Lanning
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 607 | – | ||
71 |
Chase McGeary
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 607 | – | ||
71 |
Mark Miller
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 607 | – | ||
73 |
Barrett Roberts
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA | 606 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Jonaid Lone
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 605 | – | ||
75 |
Daniel Robbins
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 604 | – | ||
76 |
Kenny Brown Klinger
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
77 |
Nick Giacopelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
78 |
Kyle Greene
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 602 | – | ||
79 |
Kevin Adair
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 601 | – | ||
80 |
Tim Whitbeck
Meadville YMCA
|
Meadville YMCA | 599 | – | ||
80 |
Anthony Santago
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 599 | – | ||
80 |
Sean Durnan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 599 | +4.5% | PB | |
83 |
Ben Creasy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | – | ||
83 |
Derick ROE
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 599 | – | ||
85 |
Mike Brown
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 597 | – | ||
85 |
Trevor Harp
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 597 | +2.0% | PB | |
85 |
Gabe Toennies
Mt. Vernon, IL
|
Mt. Vernon, IL | 597 | – | ||
88 |
Matt Bonzer
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 597 | – | ||
89 |
James Rankin
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
90 |
Matthew Douch
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 595 | – | ||
90 |
Matt Galante
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
92 |
Steve Thomas
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 593 | – | ||
93 |
Pat Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 592 | – | ||
93 |
Nick Schwartz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 592 | – | ||
95 |
Jimmy Hughes
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA | 592 | -1.3% | ||
96 |
Joshua Demmers
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 591 | – | ||
97 |
Michael Marchiano
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 589 | – | ||
98 |
Dan Walley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 588 | – | ||
99 |
Wayne Zumwalt
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 587 | – | ||
100 |
Adam Smearman
Tyrone Area YMCA
|
Tyrone Area YMCA | 587 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Kassner
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 587 | – | ||
102 |
Case Gasparovich
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 587 | – | ||
103 |
Joe Scala
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 586 | – | ||
103 |
Craig Jackowiak
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 586 | – | ||
103 |
Jonathan Lindquist
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
106 |
Erik Wesslen
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 586 | – | ||
106 |
John Henry Berg
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 586 | – | ||
106 |
Matt Clavey
North Suburban
|
North Suburban | 586 | – | ||
109 |
Grant Moryan
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
110 |
Danny Williams
Meadville YMCA
|
Meadville YMCA | 584 | – | ||
111 |
Matt Wolter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 583 | – | ||
112 |
Travis Parker
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
112 |
Tristan Peitz
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 582 | – | ||
114 |
Billy Gebhardt
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 581 | – | ||
115 |
Darren Chung
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
116 |
Rob Cyrek
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 578 | – | ||
117 |
Eric Griggs
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 577 | – | ||
118 |
Joe Coronato
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 576 | – | ||
119 |
Chris del Campo Hartman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 576 | – | ||
120 |
Fred Tanzio
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 575 | – | ||
121 |
Andy Ketner
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 574 | – | ||
122 |
Michael Ojdana
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 573 | – | ||
123 |
Mark Dunbar
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 573 | – | ||
124 |
John Greeby
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 572 | – | ||
125 |
Andrew Miner
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 571 | – | ||
126 |
Paul Waterhouse
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 570 | – | ||
127 |
John Johnson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 569 | – | ||
128 |
John Heithaus
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
129 |
Mike Armour
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 566 | – | ||
130 |
Liam Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 565 | – | ||
131 |
Chris Heinen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 564 | – | ||
132 |
Josh Brabbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 564 | – | ||
133 |
J. J. Lipor
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 562 | -1.2% | ||
134 |
Mohamad Bachrouche
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 560 | – | ||
134 |
Zach Siegel
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
136 |
Jeff Hart
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 559 | – | ||
137 |
Matt Sloneker
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 557 | – | ||
138 |
Jonathan Eucalitto
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
139 |
Adam Daney
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 554 | – | ||
140 |
Steve Mayock
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 553 | – | ||
141 |
Cully Wakelin
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 552 | -0.3% | ||
142 |
Kyle Jones
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 549 | – | ||
143 |
Peter Stevens
Michigan
|
Michigan | 548 | – | ||
144 |
Jordan Kilmer
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 539 | – | ||
145 |
Andrew Tolan
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
146 |
Michael Hazelbeck
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 530 | – | ||
– |
Sean Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |